Kategori  Vurdering
  Vis kun varer i det valgte sprog

Vis også
Du har søgt  på "lapis" i Smykker i alle aktive varer  Gem liste   Opret søgeagent
  ListeGalleri Varer pr. side
Beskrivelse Vurdering Showroom Udløbstid Næste bud
Collier aus Lapis Lazuli, Verschluss aus Sterlingsilber
Collier aus Lapis Lazuli, Verschluss aus Sterlingsilber. Collier aufgezogen aus polierten Kugeln aus Lapsi Lazuli Ø ca. 8,5 mm, Kugeln einzeln verknotet, Kugel-Magnetverschluss Ø ca. 10 mm aus 925 Sterlingsilber - punziert und vergoldet. Länge ca. 41 cm. Neuwaren werden nach dem Neuwarenprinzip taxiert. D. h. der Schätzpreis plus Käuferprovision ... Varenr: 3484674

DKK 2.908 DE, Düsseldorf, Kappeler Straße 22-07-2014 15:31:33 DKK 1.118
Necklace in 18kt with lapis lazulli and diamonds approx.0.10ct
Necklace in 18kt with lapis lazulli and diamonds approx.0.10ct . Yellow gold, hallmarked ,750. Necklace adorned all the way with ball shape blue lapiz lazulli`s,pendant adorned in the center with 1 oval ;apiz lazulli and finally decorated with round-cut diamonds approx. 0.10ct. Colour: Top Wesselton-Wesselton (G-H). Clarity: SI2-P1. Total weight: 26.30 ... Varenr: 3035805 DKK 9.842 BE, Antwerpen 24-07-2014 14:13:00 DKK 7.456
Ring med diamanter ca. 0.40 ct og lapis lazuli
Ring med diamanter ca. 0.40 ct og lapis lazuli. Ring udført af 14 kt. hvidguld - stemplet, prydet med 1 lapis lazuli i poleret skiveform på ca. 13,0 x 9,9 mm. Ring prydet med 16 enkeltslebne diamanter på ca. 0.40 ct. i alt. Farve: Wesselton (H), klarhed VS1. Ringstr. ca. 49,5 Ø 16,1 mm, vægt ca. 4,3 g. Varenr: 3416912 DKK 4.474 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 25-07-2014 08:34:00 DKK 2.983
Hand woven lapis lazulli bracelet
Hand woven lapis lazulli bracelet. Hand woven lapis lazulli bracelet Hand woven black ribbon Bracelet decorated all the way with 12 facetted ball shape blue lapis lazulli size 11.50mm also decorated with small lapis lazulli size 8.00mm to adjust the lenght of the bracelet Total diameter: 5.50cm to 9.50cmNew goods are valued ... Varenr: 3462466

DKK 1.007 BE, Antwerpen 28-07-2014 11:18:00 DKK 373
Ring with opal, lapis lazulli and emeralds, 14kt. gold.
Ring with opal, lapis lazulli and emeralds, 14kt. gold.. Ring in 14kt. set with opal, lapis lazulli and emeralds. 14kt. yellow gold, hallmarked 14kt.. Ring adorned on with 8 cabouchone-cut opal approx. 1.50ct and also 1 cabouchone-cut lapis lazulli in the center approx. 0.70ct and finally adorned with 8 round-cut green emeralds approx. 0.75ct. Total... Varenr: 3036414 DKK 4.474 BE, Antwerpen 01-08-2014 15:11:00 DKK 2.610