Consent to use of cookies on Lauritz.com

Category  Estimate
Time Showroom
Show only deLuxe lots Show only lots in the chosen language Show used items
Show
   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 .. 99  >> ListGallery Lots per page
Rundt bord, af massiv elmetræ.
Rundt bord, af massiv elmetræ. Stel af patineret sort jern, med tre ben. H. 40 Ø. 80 cm. Modelfoto.
Lot no: 4722263

EUR 336 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 20/08/2017
19:30:00
EUR 155
Arne Jacobsen. Six Series 7 chairs, model 3107, black glazed (6)
Arne Jacobsen 1902-1971. Six Series 7 chairs. Varnished and moulded ash veneer glazed black. Chromed tubular steel base. Produced by Fritz Hansen in 2017. In original packaging. (6)
Lot no: 4747561

EUR 1,883 DK, Hørsholm, Vibe Alle 20/08/2017
19:30:00
EUR 1,183
Prototeam, Lounge Sessel Modell Synchro Chair + Ottomane für Herman Miller (2)
Lounge Sessel Modell Synchro Chair + Ottomane, Design von Prototeam für Herman Miller. Entwurf von 1975. Gestell aus verchromtem Stahlrohr, Armlehnen in schwarzem Kunststoff, Bezüge in braunem Leder. Als Ottomane dient eine mit braunem Leder bezogene Rolle. Maße des Sessels: B. 70cm, H. 89cm, T. ...
Lot no: 4745486
EUR 150 DE, Düsseldorf, Kappeler Straße 20/08/2017
19:30:00
EUR 125
Sideboard, American walnut
Sideboard, veneered walnut. Round solid walnut legs. Front with three sliding doors enclosing shelves. Two cable holes in back panel. L. 180 cm. D. 45 cm. H. 80 cm. Partially assembled – only legs must be attached. In original packaging with the following dimensions: 190x55x75 cm.
Lot no: 4662161

EUR 740 DK, Odense, Kratholmvej 20/08/2017
19:30:00
EUR 457
Dansk Møbelproducent. Topers. sofa sort læder.
Dansk Møbelproducent. Topers. sofa i sort læder med løse hynder samt ben af bøgetræ. H. ca. 72 cm, B. ca. 80 cm, L. ca. 146 cm, siddehøjde ca. 43 cm. Fremstår med lette brugsspor.
Lot no: 4742353
EUR 269 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 20/08/2017
19:31:00
EUR 175
Master cabinetmaker. Four chairs, solid oak and natural leather (4)
Master cabinetmaker. Four chairs. Solid patinated oak frames. Seat and back upholstered at later date in natural leather. H. 84.5 cm. w. 51 cm. D. 50 cm. Seat H. 46.5 cm. Signs of wear, wood with repairs, changed wooden plugs, some chips, glue by joints.
Lot no: 4731070
EUR 1,345 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 20/08/2017
19:33:00
EUR 699
Skrivebord af eksotisk hårdttræ. Rustikt design.
Skrivebord. Udført i eksotisk hårdttræ. Skråstillede sortlakerede ben af jern. Enkelt rum under bordplade. Afrundede hjørner. Rustikt design. H. 83 cm. B. 116 cm. D. 55 cm. Fremstår ustabilt og rokker.
Lot no: 4723865

EUR 377 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 20/08/2017
19:34:00
EUR 64
Two-section glass cabinet, grey antique painted wood (2)
Two-section glass cabinet. Grey-painted wood. Moulded top. Patinated brass pulls. Upper section with three glass doors enclosing shelves. Lower section with three drawers and three doors enclosing shelves. H. 195 cm. W. 160 cm. D. 50 cm. (2)
Lot no: 4729490

EUR 726 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 20/08/2017
19:35:00
EUR 551
To-delt vitrineskab. antikbemalet. (2)
To-delt vitrineskab. Cremefarvet antikbemalet. Med profileret top, overdel med to glaslåger, hvorbag hylder. Underdel med to skuffer samt låger hvorbag hylder. Mål: H. 220. B. 125. D. 50 cm. dia012cc OBS! Venligst vær opmærksom på at denne vare befinder sig på Lauritz.com Herlev’s ...
Lot no: 4749176

EUR 430 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 20/08/2017
19:37:00
EUR 168
Hans J. Wegner. Aiport Sofa, three-seater sofa, model 34/3
Hans J. Wegner 1914-2007. Three-seater sofa, Aiport Sofa, with chromed steel legs, new black leather reupholstery. Produced by AP-stolen, model 34/3. L. 210 cm. Seat H. 39 cm. Newly reupholstered with Italian Basic leather from Marchetto Pellami.
Lot no: 4747467
EUR 2,824 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 20/08/2017
19:38:00
EUR 2,219
Soffa sengustavianskt provinsarbete
SOFFA, sengustavianskt provinsarbete, bemålad, skuren dekor, bronserade detaljer, längd 164 cm
Lot no: 4746575
EUR 823 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Palermogatan 20/08/2017
19:39:00
Væghængt vitrineskab. Antik hvidbemalet.
Væghængt vitrineskab. Udført i antik hvidbemalet træ. Profileret top. Greb af patineret messing. To låger hvor bag hylder. H. 121 cm. B. 81 cm. D. 26 cm. Modelfotos DICS011WW OBS! Venligst vær opmærksom på at denne vare befinder sig på Lauritz.com Herlev’s eksterne lager på Rovsingsgade 68,...
Lot no: 4748757

EUR 202 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 20/08/2017
19:39:00
EUR 87
Lounge Sofa der 1950er Jahre
Lounge Sofa der 1950er Jahre. Durchgepolsterte Holzrahmenkonstruktion auf konisch zulaufenden ausgestellten Füßen. Drei lose aufliegende Kissen auf Kreuzgurtung. Bezug aus beigefarbenem grobmaschigen Wollstoff. Breite 174 cm, Höhe 81,5 cm, Tiefe 81 cm. Normale altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren. ...
Lot no: 4707034
EUR 600 DE, Düsseldorf, Kappeler Straße 20/08/2017
19:40:00
EUR 240
Charles Eames. Four office chairs, Aluminium Group Conference series (4)
Charles Eames. Office chairs from the Aluminium Group Conference series. Polished aluminium base and five-star foot. Seat and back upholstered in grey leather. Swivel function, adjustable height. Designed in 1958. Produced by Herman Miller. Signs of wear. Some minor marks. Armrests with scratches...
Lot no: 4733661
EUR 2,017 DK, Roskilde, Store Hedevej 20/08/2017
19:40:00
EUR 1,049
Arne Jacobsen, Set Stühle Modell 3107 + 3207 für Fritz Hansen (5)
Stühle Modell 3107 + 3207, dänisches Design von Arne Jacobsen für Fritz Hansen. Entwurf von 1955. Ausführung von 1974. Sitzschalen aus verformtem Schichtholz mit Buchenfurnier, Untergestell aus verchromtem Stahlrohr. B. 49,5/62cm, H. 77,5/75cm, T. ca. 50cm. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren, teilweise...
Lot no: 4745924
19:40:00
EUR 220
Finn Juhl. Coffee table, model 5804
Rectangular coffee table, model 5804. Designed by Finn Juhl. Walnut, tabletop with solid raised edge. Dimensions 60 x 175cm, height 46cm. Produced by One Collection. Display model with scratches/marks.
Lot no: 4699891
EUR 1,345 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 20/08/2017
19:40:00
EUR 632
Stolar design Josef Frank för Firma Svenskt Tenn
JOSEF FRANK, stolar, 8 st., firma Svenskt Tenn, modellnummer 815, formgivna vid 1930-talets andra hälft, massiv mahogny, dekorspik, höjd 89 cm, sitthöjd 44 cm
Lot no: 4746576
19:42:00
Le Corbusier. Two-seater sofa, model LC3
Le Corbusier. Two-seater sofa, model LC3, with chromed tubular steel frame, loose cushions upholstered in black leather. Designed by Le Corbusier, Pierre Jeanneret and Charlotte Perriand in 1928. Logo and serial number embossed in the frame. Produed by Cassina. L. 168 cm. Unused, in original ...
Lot no: 4695440

EUR 7,396 DK, Hørsholm, Vibe Alle 20/08/2017
19:45:00
EUR 4,169
de Sede, Dreier Lounge Sofa Modell DS 61
de Sede, Dreier Lounge Sofa Modell DS 61. Schwere Holzrahmenkonstruktion mit abgesteppten Seiten- und Rückenteil, Kissen mit Reißverschlüssen befestigt, Bezügen aus hellbraunem, offenporigem Leder. Im Unterstoff bezeichnet. B. 216cm, H. 74cm, T. ca. 90cm. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren, das Leder ...
Lot no: 4745489
19:45:00
EUR 400
Globus Bar. Barskab formet som globus
Globusbar. Barskab formet som globus, monteret i stander af mørkbejdset træ med drejede ben på hjul. Opklappelig top/låg hvorunder rum samt holdere til inddeling til flasker, glas mv. Hylde under globussen ligeledes med inddeling til flasker mv. Globussen er udvendigt dekoreret med verdenskort ...
Lot no: 4467199

EUR 242 DK, Roskilde, Store Hedevej 20/08/2017
19:45:00
EUR 195
Chaiselongue betrukket med stof
Chaiselongue senere betrukket med stof, armlæn og ben af lakeret bøgetræ. H. 83,5 L. 156 B. 77,5 cm. 1900-tallets første halvdel. Ene armlæn samt ét ben løst.
Lot no: 4735962
EUR 134 DK, Hørsholm, Vibe Alle 20/08/2017
19:46:00
Six black leather armchairs with changeable coloured button in back (6)
Six armchairs. Black leather upholstery with changeable button in back, colours: red, curry, orange, green, dark-grey and black. Four-star round brushed steel foot. H. 78. W. 60. Seat H. 45 cm. (6)
Lot no: 4694856

EUR 807 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 20/08/2017
19:47:00
EUR 350
Arne Jacobsen. Six chairs, model 3107 (6)
Arne Jacobsen 1902-1971. Six Series 7 chairs. Moulded plywood shell. Matt chromed tubular steel base. Designed in 1955. Produced by Fritz Hansen, model 3107. Newly upholstered in cognac-coloured aniline leather by an upholsterer in Denmark. Natural scars. Seat H. 44.5 cm.
Lot no: 4745938
EUR 2,824 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 20/08/2017
19:47:00
EUR 1,748
Børge Mogensen. Three-seater sofa, teak and leather, model 2209, new upholstery
Børge Mogensen. Three-seater sofa with solid teak legs, seat and back with loose cushions, H. 85 W. 185 seat H. 45 cm. Designed in 1963, produced by Fredericia Stolefabrik, model 2209. New upholstery by professional furniture upholsterer.
Lot no: 4731115
EUR 3,362 DK, Roskilde, Store Hedevej 20/08/2017
19:48:00
EUR 1,103
Ib Kofod-Larsen. Reol af palisander
Ib Kofod-Larsen. Reol af fineret palisander. H. 116, 90 x 30 cm. Brugsslitage.
Lot no: 4745949
EUR < 125 DK, Roskilde, Store Hedevej 20/08/2017
19:48:00
Jaime Hayon for Fritz Hansen. 'Ro' easy chair, model JH1
Jaime Hayon, b. 1974. 'Ro' easy chair, model JH1. Upholstered in bicoloured grey wool fabric. Brushed aluminium legs. aluminium. H. 113 Seat H. 43 W. 78 cm. Produced by Fritz Hansen. Display model, minor signs of wear.
Lot no: 4625587
EUR 2,421 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 20/08/2017
19:48:00
EUR 1,546
Arne Jacobsen. High-backed Oxford office chair, cognac-coloured leather
Arne Jacobsen. High-backed Oxford office chair with upholstered armrests. Five-star aluminium foot. Designed in 1965. Produced by Fritz Hansen. Newly reupholstered in cognac-coloured leather by a professional upholsterer. Without leg caps, stem with a bit of play.
Lot no: 4745797
EUR 1,130 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 20/08/2017
19:49:00
EUR 484
Dobbeltlåget vitrineskab udført i sortlakeret træ.
Dobbeltlåget vitrineskab udført i sortlakeret delvis massiv træ. Front med to-delte låger med klare glasruder, sider med klar glas. Kinesisk inspireret greb i messing med pal. Indvendig med flere hylder. H. 175. B. 130. D. 45 cm.
Lot no: 4726943

EUR 605 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 20/08/2017
19:50:00
EUR 282
A sofa, 1950s, teak, probably Hartmut Lohmeyer
A sofa, 1950s, teak, probably Hartmut Lohmeyer. A three-seater with loose seat cushions, white fabric covers. Rubber cable seating. Teak body. Width 175 cm, height 80 cm, depth 76 cm. Normal wear
Lot no: 4737563
EUR 900 DE, Düsseldorf, Kappeler Straße 20/08/2017
19:50:00
EUR 230
Henrik Pedersen. Spisebord Model Gate, 205x100, eg
Henrik Pedersen. Spisebord model Gate med bordplade af fineret eg, stel med lettere skråtstilletde ben af massiv eg. H 75, L 205, B 100 cm. Udstillingsmodel, fremstår med enkelte små finérskader.
Lot no: 4745962
EUR 538 DK, Aarhus, Egå Havvej 20/08/2017
19:50:00
EUR 91
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 .. 99  >>