Consent to use of cookies on Lauritz.com

Category  Estimate
Time Showroom
Show only deLuxe lots Show only lots in the chosen language
Show also
You have searched in Furniture  in all active lots  Save list   Create Lot search
   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 .. 105  >> ListGallery Lots per page
Bokhylla i björk
Bokhylla i björk. BOKHYLLA, björk, omkring 1900, höjd ca 135, 94x29 cm Lot no: 4640950 EUR 156 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Palermogatan 30/04/2017 10:18:00
Skänkskåp
Skänkskåp. SKÄNKSKÅP, Dalarna, daterat 1810, blåmålad med dekor av kurbits, höjd ca 183, 80x42 cm Lot no: 4640952 EUR 312 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Palermogatan 30/04/2017 10:22:00
Sebastian Zachl, bordsæt
Sebastian Zachl, bordsæt . Sebastian Zachl. Bord, model Zachl, og fire skamler / stole, model Zachl 1. Bordplade og sæde samt spændben af fineret olieret birk, sarg af massiv olieret eg. Fremstillet af GEA. Bord H. 74 B. 76 D. 76 cm. Skammel/stol H. 46 B. 35 D. 35 cm. Leveres usamlet i boks 77 x 77 x 7 cm. Samlevejledning ... Lot no: 4511540

EUR 269 DK, Næstved, Gl. Holstedvej 30/04/2017 11:07:00 EUR 108
Gobelinsessel aus dem 18. Jh.
Gobelinsessel aus dem 18. Jh.. Gobelinsessel aus dem 18. Jh., mit geschwungenen Beinen und Armlehnen. Der Sessel ist verziert mit floralen Schnitzereien. Der Bezug mit floralem Motiv und mit figürlicher Szene. Maße ca.: H. 93 cm, T. 54 cm, B. 68 cm. Altersgemäßer Zustand mit Gebrauchspuren. Lot no: 4599152 EUR 250 DE, Düsseldorf, Kappeler Straße 30/04/2017 11:10:00 EUR 105
Soffa Carl Malmsten modell Samsas
Soffa Carl Malmsten modell Samsas. CARL MALMSTEN, soffa, "Samsas", OH Sjögren, blå ullklädsel, längd ca 185, sitthöjd 41 cm Lot no: 4640970 EUR 521 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Slakthusgatan 30/04/2017 11:12:00
Cube Design, Seks konferencestole (6)
Cube Design, Seks konferencestole (6). Cube Design, Seks konferencestole af fineret ask, forsidepolstret med gråt alcantara, grålakeret 5-pas fod afsluttet på hjul. Modelfotos. Fremstår med små brugsspor. (6) Lot no: 4637178 EUR 269 DK, Odense, Kratholmvej 30/04/2017 11:22:00 EUR 54
Charles Eames. A set of four office chairs, EA-108, with black hopsack (4)
Charles Eames. A set of four office chairs, EA-108, with black hopsack (4). Charles Eames 1907 - 1978. A set of four office chairs from the Aluminium Group series, model EA-108, with dark-grey lacquered aluminium frame, swivel function. Black hopsack covers. Designed in 1958. Produced by Vitra. Minimal traces of wear in relation to age. See also lot no. 4443966. (4) Lot no: 4443965 EUR 3,770 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 30/04/2017 11:50:00 EUR 2,558
Charles Eames. Office chair, Aluminium Group series, model EA-108, white leather
Charles Eames. Office chair, Aluminium Group series, model EA-108, white leather. Charles Eames 1907 - 1978. Armchair/office chair from the Aluminium Group series, model EA-108. Chromed aluminium base and armrests. Swivel function. White leather upholstery. Designed in 1958. Produced by Vitra. Minor signs of wear. See lot no. 4496750 & 4496751. Lot no: 4496748 EUR 1,346 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 30/04/2017 11:53:00 EUR 942
Kommode, rustikt design
Kommode, rustikt design. Kommode af træ med runde stålben i rustikt design. Front med ni skuffer. Mål. H.98, B.70, D.38cm. OBS! OBS! Venligst vær opmærksom på at denne vare befinder sig på Lauritz.com Herlev’s eksterne lager på Rovsingsgade 68, 2100 København Ø og kan UDELUKKENDE besigtiges og afhentes på denne adresse ... Lot no: 4518038

EUR 404 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 30/04/2017 12:02:00 EUR 202
Spegel i rokoko
Spegel i rokoko. SPEGEL, rokoko, 1700-tal, fasettslipat glas, höjd 15x15 cm Lot no: 4641006 EUR 833 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Palermogatan 30/04/2017 12:38:00
Alvar Alto 1898-1976 To bænke af birketræ (2)
Alvar Alto 1898-1976 To bænke af birketræ (2). Alvar Aalto (1898-1976) To bænke af delvist formspændt birketræ med tremmesæde, fremstillede hos Artek, model 153A. H. 44,5 cm. L. 72 cm. B. 40 cm. Brugsspor (2) Lot no: 4626628 EUR 269 DK, Odense, Kratholmvej 30/04/2017 12:59:00 EUR 209
Stolar industridesign
Stolar industridesign. KAFÉSTOLAR, 8 st, 1900-tal, industridesign, bemålad plåt, sitthöjd 41 cm Lot no: 4641011 EUR 208 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Palermogatan 30/04/2017 13:02:00
Spegel sengustaviansk
Spegel sengustaviansk. SPEGEL, sengustaviansk, 1700/1800-tal, dekorornament i pastellage, senare förgyllning med slagmetall, delat spegelglas (sannolikt kvicksilverfolierat), höjd ca 170, krönets bredd 80 cm. Lot no: 4641013 EUR 833 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Slakthusgatan 30/04/2017 13:06:00
Stolar
Stolar. STOLAR, 6 st., Thonet-stil, sent 1900-talet, rödmålade, sitthöjd 48 cm Lot no: 4641018 EUR < 125 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Palermogatan 30/04/2017 13:16:00
Skrivbord 1970-tal
Skrivbord 1970-tal. SKRIVBORD, 1960/70-tal, betsad furu, höjd 73, 130x81 cm Lot no: 4641020 EUR 312 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Palermogatan 30/04/2017 13:20:00
Stolar design Malmsten
Stolar design Malmsten. CARL MALMSTEN, "Lilla Åland", stolar, 1 par, rödmålade, sitthöjd ca 45 cm Lot no: 4641022 EUR 156 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Palermogatan 30/04/2017 13:24:00
Skärm med skrivklaff
Skärm med skrivklaff. SKÄRM MED SKRIVKLAFF, 1800-talets första hälft, Regency, pyramidmahogny, England, skinnklädd skiva, höjd ca 110 cm, 56x13 cm, nyckel saknas Lot no: 4641024 EUR 208 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Palermogatan 30/04/2017 13:28:00
Charles Eames. Pair of armchairs, model EA-108 (2)
Charles Eames. Pair of armchairs, model EA-108 (2) . Charles Eames 1907 - 1978. Pair of armchairs from the 'Aluminium Group' series, model EA-108. Chromed aluminium base and armrests. Swivel function. Black hopsack upholstery. Designed in 1958. Produced by Vitra. (2) Lot no: 4465226 EUR 1,481 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 30/04/2017 13:30:00 EUR 1,104
Bruno Mathsson
Bruno Mathsson . BRUNO MATHSSON, karmstolar, 1 par, "Eva", sadelgjord, stämplad, för firma Karl Mathsson, Värnamo, 1976, sitthöjd ca 33 cm Lot no: 4641028 EUR 417 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Palermogatan 30/04/2017 13:36:00
Arne Jacobsen. High-backed Oxford office chair with armrests, model 3292
Arne Jacobsen. High-backed Oxford office chair with armrests, model 3292 . Arne Jacobsen. High-backed Oxford office chair with armrests, model 3292. Five-star aluminium foot on casters with original steel caps. Seat, armrests and back upholstered in the original black patinated leather. Designed in 1965. Produced by Fritz Hansen, labelled accordingly. Lot no: 4597807 EUR 1,346 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 30/04/2017 13:37:00 EUR 781
Konvolut Bürotische von Weinkath (4)
Konvolut Bürotische von Weinkath (4) . Konvolut Bürotische von Weinkath, Tischplatte aus Laminat, weiß. 4 Stahl-Beine. Maße: H. 75 cm, B. 80 cm, L. 160 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. (4) Lot no: 4646857 EUR 200 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 30/04/2017 13:39:00 EUR 40
Peter Hvidt & Orla Mølgaard
Peter Hvidt & Orla Mølgaard "Minerva" soffa. PETER HVIDT & ORLA MØLGAARD, soffa / dagbädd, "Minerva", 1960-tal, klädd i blått textil, teak, ett armlän, brickmärkt FD, sitthöjd ca 40, totalhöjd ca 80 djup ca 76 längd ca 200 cm Lot no: 4641030 EUR 417 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Palermogatan 30/04/2017 13:40:00
Charles Eames. Soft Pad office chair, model EA-217
Charles Eames. Soft Pad office chair, model EA-217 . Charles Eames 1907-1978. Soft Pad office chair, Model EA-217, produced by Vitra. Designed in 1969. Original black leather covers, chromed aluminium five-star foot and armrests, wheels with aluminium steel caps. Height adjustable with tilt function. Latest generation with chrome ring. Minimal/no ... Lot no: 4602814 EUR 2,693 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 30/04/2017 13:46:00 EUR 1,952
Charles Eames. Conference chair, model EA-109
Charles Eames. Conference chair, model EA-109. Charles Eames. Conference chair from the Aluminium Group series. Chromed aluminium base and armrests. Swivel function. Seat and back upholstered in black leather, backside in hopsack. Designed in 1958. Produced by Vitra, model EA-109. Light signs of wear. Lot no: 4568902 EUR 1,616 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 30/04/2017 13:51:00 EUR 1,077
Farstrup armstol
Farstrup armstol. Farstrup armstole med tremmer, sæde af teak og stel af sortlakeret bøgetræ. Fremstår med kraftig slidtage, skrammer samt lakafslag. Lot no: 4641813 EUR < 125 DK, Aarhus, Egå Havvej 30/04/2017 13:57:00 EUR 74
Serving Buffet / Anrichte im Stile des Klassizismus
Serving Buffet / Anrichte im Stile des Klassizismus . Serving Buffet / Anrichte im Stile des Klassizismus, furniert in Mahagoni. Die Frontseite mit vier Schubladen und zwei Seitentüren, zwei Schlüssel vorhanden. Maße ca.: H. 80 cm, B.190 cm, T. 48 cm. Altersgemäßer Zustand mit Gebrauchspuren. Lot no: 4599125 EUR 250 DE, Düsseldorf, Kappeler Straße 30/04/2017 14:00:00 EUR 100
Schreibtisch / Ladys Desk der 1960er Jahre in Teak
Schreibtisch / Ladys Desk der 1960er Jahre in Teak. Schreibtisch / Ladys Desk der 1960er Jahre. Konstruktion mit Beinen aus massivem Buchenholz, Oberflächen in Teakholzfurnier, ausgestattet mit drei Schüben und einer Tür, es ist nur ein Schlüssel für die Türe vorhanden. B. 127cm, H. 75cm, T. 60cm. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren, auf der Platte ... Lot no: 4578855 EUR < 125 DE, Düsseldorf, Kappeler Straße 30/04/2017 14:05:00 EUR 40
Tischspiegel im Stil des Art déco
Tischspiegel im Stil des Art déco . Tischspiegel im Stil des Art déco mit einem kreisförmig gen verchromten Ständer aus Metall. Der Spiegel ist auswechselbar und besitzt einen Facettenschliff. Maße ca.: 41 x 31 cm. Der Spiegel befindet sich in einem altersgemäßen Zustand mit Gebrauchsspuren und Oxidationsspuren. Lot no: 4633616 EUR < 125 DE, Düsseldorf, Kappeler Straße 30/04/2017 14:07:00 EUR 40
Serveringsskåp
Serveringsskåp. SERVERINGSSKÅP, 1960-tal, vitlackerat, dörrar med bakomvarande hyllor samt schatull, höjd ca 170, 90x43 cm Lot no: 4641038 EUR 208 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Slakthusgatan 30/04/2017 14:10:00
Slagbord 1800-tal
Slagbord 1800-tal. SLAGBORD, 1800-tal, spår av rödbemålning, höjd ca 73, 125x31 vardera klaff 65 cm Lot no: 4641040 EUR 312 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Palermogatan 30/04/2017 14:14:00
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 .. 105  >>