Due to copyright royalties the pictures cannot be shown.

Lot number: 2028790
The auction is closed
Estimate: DKK 2,000
EUR 268
A buyer's premium and a hammer fee will be added to the stated price.

Description:
Asger Jorn. Uden titel, litografi. Sign. Asger Jorn. 34 x 43 cm. Van de Loo nr. 90. Fremstår gulnet med enkelte brune pletter. Uindrammet.

The auction is closing:  01/01/1990 00:00:00
Showroom:  Herlev

Prior bids
Show    bids
Customer no.DateTime (CET)Bid