Category  Estimate
Time Showroom
Show only deLuxe lots Show only lots in the chosen language Show used items
Show

Lot number: 5271753
This auction has been annulled
Estimate: DKK 1,600
EUR 215
A buyer's premium of  22.5% and a hammer fee will be added to the stated price.
Description:
G.F. Clement / Gad Frederik Clement (1867-1933) tilskrevet. Skitse af barn i have, olie på lærred, betegnet og dateret på bagside med bly G Clement 1890, 46x25 cm (56x35). Med afskalninger og lille overmaling, samt senere tusch markering på bagside.

The auction is closing:  17/03/2050 21:34:00

Prior bids

Show    bids
Customer no.DateTime (CET)Bid
698843 13/03/2019 13:29:30 DKK 300