Luxman. Stereo integrate amplifier forstærker, model L-120A

Lot number: 6103040
The auction is closed.
Hammer price: DKK 850
EUR 114
Estimate: DKK 1,500
EUR 201
A buyer's premium and a buyer's fee will be added to the stated price.

Description

Luxman. Stereo integrate amplifier forstærker, model L-120A. H. 12,5 B. 44 D. 38 cm. Lauritz.com garanterer ikke for funktionaliteten. Fejl og mangler kan forkomme. Fremstår med lettere brugsspor, lille bule nederst på et hjørne på front.
The auction is closing:  24/10/2021 16:31:22
Showroom:   DK, Aarhus, P.O. Pedersensvej

Transport prices
Won this auction? - See transport options when you pay for your lot

Prior bids
Show    bids
Customer no.DateTime (CET)Bid