12345...28»   Lots per page   812 results ListGallery
Paar Brillantohrstecker aus 18 kt. Weißgold, zus. ca. 4.00 ct. G-H/VS. (2)
Paar Brillantohrstecker aus 18 kt. Weißgold mit zahlreichen größeren und kleineren Brillanten zus. ca. 4.00 ct. Farbe: Top Wesselton - Wesselton (G-H). Reinheit: VS. Zweite Hälfte 20.Jh. Gesamtgewicht ca. 26,2 g. B. 2,1 cm, H. 3,4 cm. (2)

Lot no: 5676014
EUR 2,953 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 04/07/2020
11:00
Dia. Diamantring aus 18 kt. rhodiniertem Gelbgold, zus. 0.92 ct.
Dia. Diamantring aus 18 kt. rhodiniertem Gelbgold mit 30 größeren und kleineren Diamanten im Baguetteschliff zus. 0.92 ct. Gesamtcarat in Ringschiene gestempelt. Farbe: Wesselton (H). Reinheit: VVS- VS. Gewicht ca. 5,8 g. Front B. 0,8 cm. Ringgr. 545/17,25.

Lot no: 5677418
EUR 1,342 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 04/07/2020
11:40
H.J. Wegner. Large dining table/conference table, solid oak
Hans J. Wegner. Large dining table/conference table in solid soap-treated oak in three sections with two curved ends and four additional veneered oak extension leaves, six round tapered legs. Produced on special order from PP Møbler, based on PP70. H. 70 cm. W. 140 cm. L. 260/500 cm. Three metal ...

Lot no: 5704616
EUR 3,758 DK, Aarhus, P.O. Pedersensvej 04/07/2020
14:44
EUR 1,879
Vintage Universal Genève Golden Shadow Herrenuhr aus 18 kt. Weißgold
Vintage, Universal Genève Automatic (Mikrorotor) Golden Shadow Herrenuhr aus 18 kt. Weißgold mit 72 Brillanten am Rand sowie als Stundenindizes, blaues Zifferblatt, Stunden- und Minutenzeiger, Ø 32 mm ohne Krone, Caliber 1-66, integriertes Originalarmband aus 18 kt. Weißgold, L. 190-195 mm, ...

Lot no: 5704645
EUR 2,685 DK, Aarhus, P.O. Pedersensvej 04/07/2020
15:10
EUR 174
Poul Henningsen. Pendant light, 'Artichoke', with 72 copper lamellas, Ø 60 cm
Poul Henningsen 1894-1967. Pendant light 'Artichoke' with 72 copper lamellas on 12 chromed-steel arcs. Complete with chromed-aluminium socket cover, fabric cord, suspension pulley, and canopy. Designed in 1957-1959 for the Langelinie Pavilion, Copenhagen. Produced by Louis Poulsen, 1970s. Ø 60 ...

Lot no: 5704700
EUR 4,027 DK, Aarhus, P.O. Pedersensvej 04/07/2020
16:09
EUR 2,416
Baljfåtöljer, sengustavianska, 17/1800-talet (2)
Baljfåtöljer, sengustavianska, delvis skuren dekor, karmar med lejonhuvuden, sabelformade bakben, bronserade detaljer, sits och ryggbricka klädda med textil, sitthöjd ca 43 rygg 84 cm. Bruksslitage fläckar förekommer (2)

Lot no: 5687053
EUR 1,908 SE, Täby Auktionsbyrå, Kemistvägen 04/07/2020
17:22
EUR 324
John Hodgson Campbell. Romantic portrait of a woman. Oil on canvas, signed.
John Hodgson Campbell. Romantic portrait of a woman. Oil on canvas signed verso. dated 1877. Endorsed on the back of the canvas 'After Greutze'. Copy of a work by Jean-Baptiste Greuze (1725-1805). 39x31 cm. (55x47cm) J.H. Campbell is represented at: British Museum, Laing Gallery, Shipley Gallery ...

Lot no: 5698011
EUR 1,342 DK, Aalborg, Nibevej 04/07/2020
18:34
EUR 148
Ib Kofod-Larsen, chair 'Cloudmaster' / Wingback Chair for Carlo Gahrn
Chair / Wingback Chair model Cloudmaster by Ib Kofod-Larsen for Carlo Gahrn. Designed in 1954. Frame and arm rests of teak. Seat and back with patterned upholstery fabric cover. Mechanism defective. The cover partially has minor stains. One area at back needs re-gluing. The rubber foam is ...

Lot no: 5699837
EUR 2,000 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 04/07/2020
18:53
EUR 350
Hans J. Wegner, arm chair 'The Chair' PP503 for PP Möbler.
Arm chair / chair, model PP 503, Den Runde Stol / The Chair, Danish design by Hans J. Wegner. Designed in 1949. Produced by PP Möbler. Slightly organic design structure of solid wood. Seat with cover of natural colour leather. Marked with adhesive label. Approx. dimensions: H 75.5 cm, W 63.5 cm, ...

Lot no: 5650001
EUR 1,800 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 04/07/2020
18:53
EUR 1,200
Eero Saarinen, chair 'Grasshopper' for Knoll International
Eero Saarinen, chair, model Grasshopper for Knoll International. Designed in 1946. Structure of shaped laminated wood (maple), padded seat shell with cover of grey/charcoal upholstery fabric. The cover and padding were renewed some time ago. Wear on frame. Copy of invoice from 1963 presented to...

Lot no: 5699841
EUR 1,400 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 04/07/2020
18:54
EUR 600
Arne Jacobsen, Lounge chair, model 3320 Swan Chair for Fritz Hansen, 'Brown Label'
Lounge chair, model 3320 Swan Chair, Danish design by Arne Jacobsen for Fritz Hansen. Designed in 1957- 1958. Produced in 2010. Swivel shaft at centre with foot cross of aluminium. Beige woollen cover. Seat with some minor folds.

Lot no: 5685066
EUR 2,300 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 04/07/2020
18:54
EUR 550
Bettina Duesberg. Harlequin.
Bettina Duesberg (b. 1961 in Germany - lives in Berlin). Harlequin. 2009. Oil on canvas. Signature and date on reverse side. Approx. dimensions 200 x 150 cm.

Lot no: 5698871
EUR 7,400 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 04/07/2020
19:01
EUR 3,650
Gunni Omann, sofa table / coffee table model 100
Coffee table, model 100 by Gunni Omann. Designed in the 1950s/1960s. Slightly organic design structure of teak wood, fitted with shelf. Dimensions: approx. H 51 cm, L 149 cm, D 54 cm. Wear, both legs restored/pasted.

Lot no: 5687243
EUR 1,300 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 04/07/2020
19:03
EUR 1,100

Lot no: 5685062
19:18
EUR 1,000
Elisabeth Büchsel, Old Man at Garden Fence
Elisabeth Büchsel (1867-1957), Old Man at Garden Fence, oil on canvas, lined on hardfibre, monogram, approx. 50 x 38 cm, with frame approx. 55 x 42 cm. PROVENANCE: Private property, Stralsund.

Lot no: 5697948
19:20
EUR 650
Preben Fabricius and Jørgen Kastholm. Coffee table, oak
Preben Fabricius and Jørgen Kastholm. Coffee with rectangular top in veneered oak, brushed steel frame. Produced by BO-EX, specially made to order in the 1960s. Not stamped. H. 27 cm. L. 199 cm. D. 45 cm.

Lot no: 5457109
EUR 3,087 DK, Aarhus, P.O. Pedersensvej 04/07/2020
19:31
EUR 201
Arne Jacobsen. Sofa 'The Swan', 2003, Model 3321
Arne Jacobsen 1902-1971. Freestanding 'The Swan' sofa, Model 3321. Aluminium frame, fully upholstered in wool. Designed in 1957. Produced by Fritz Hansen, 2003. L. 144 cm.

Lot no: 5552449
EUR 3,758 DK, Roskilde, Store Hedevej 04/07/2020
19:39
EUR 2,081
Charles Eames. Chair, Model EA 108
Charles Eames. Lounge chair from the series 'Aluminium Group', Model EA-108, frame and armrests in black chromed aluminium. Swivel function. Upholstered in black leather. Designed in 1958. Seat height 46 cm. Produced by Vitra. Signs of wear.

Lot no: 5371643
EUR 1,342 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 04/07/2020
19:40
Børge Mogensen. Two-seater coupé sofa, original black leather
Børge Mogensen. Two-seater coupé sofa, legs in solid oak, overstuffed with original black leather, cushions with down filling. Produced and labelled by Fredericia Stolefabrik, Model 2192. L. 155 cm. Light signs of wear.

Lot no: 5417190
EUR 6,443 DK, Aarhus, P.O. Pedersensvej 04/07/2020
19:45
EUR 3,221
Jørgen Nash, cd. Vier Lithographien, EA (4)
Jørgen Nash (1920-2004). 'Gudar og Else', 'Elletrunter', 'Kærestefolk', 'Midgårdsormen'. Vier Lithographien EA 16/50. Signiert und datiert Jørgen Nash 1996. 30,5 x 35 (45,5 x 48,5) cm. Rahmen mit Abplatzern. (4)

Lot no: 5698601
EUR 671 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 04/07/2020
19:50
EUR 188
Saphir- und Brillantrosettenring aus 18 kt. Weißgold, zus. ca. 2.84 ct. Kleine Ringgr. 46/14,5
Saphir- und Brillantrosettenring aus 18 kt. Weißgold mit ovalem Saphir im Facettenschliff ca. 2.00 ct. umkränzt von 12 Brillanten zus. ca. 0.84 ct. Farbe: Wesselton (H). Reinheit: VS-SI. Zweite Hälfte 20.Jh. Gewicht: 3,4 g. Front 1,35 x 1 cm. Kleine Ringgr. 46/14,5. Mit altersbedingten ...

Lot no: 5655649
EUR 2,013 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 04/07/2020
20:03
EUR 295
Hublot 'Classic Fusion Ultra Thin Skeleton'. Herrenuhr aus Titan mit skelettiertem Zifferblatt, 2010er Jahre
Herrenuhr von Hublot, Modell 'Hublot Classic Fusion Ultra Thin Skeleton', Ref. Nr. 515.NX.0170.LR, Cal. HUB1300, Gehäuse aus Titan, skelettiertes Zifferblatt mit Strichindex, separater Sekundenzeiger, Aufzugskrone mit Logo, Saphirglas, originales Krokodilleder-/Gummiarmband mit Faltschließe aus ...

Lot no: 5654866
EUR 8,054 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 04/07/2020
20:03
EUR 4,430
Vivianna Torun Bülow-Hübe für Georg Jensen. Perlenhalsreif aus 18 kt. Gelbgold, Dessin 904
Vivianna Torun Bülow-Hübe (1927-2004) für Georg Jensen. Halsreif aus 18 kt. Gelbgold, Verschluss mit zwei Akoya-Zuchtperlen, Dessin Nr. 904, Ausführung: Georg Jensen nach 1945. Innenumfang ca. 47 cm. Gewicht: ca. 27,5 g. Nicht dazu gehöriges Georg Jensen Etui inkl. Leichter Verschleiß.

Lot no: 5665479
EUR 2,148 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 04/07/2020
20:03
EUR 671
Piaget. Brillantallianzring aus 18 kt. Weißgold
Piaget. Brillantallianzring aus 18 kt. Weißgold mit zahlreichen Brillanten rundherum auf der drehbaren Mittelschiene, zus. ca. 0.44 ct. Farbe: Top Wesselton (G). Reinheit: VS. Innen gestempelt 'Piaget B64771, 750'. Gewicht ca. 8,6 g. B. 0,51 cm. Ringgr. 52/16,25. Mit altersbedingten ...

Lot no: 5678403
EUR 1,544 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 04/07/2020
20:07
EUR 456
Vincent: Verstärker PV-382 und DVD Player SDV-2 (2)
Vincent: Verstärker PV-382 und DVD Player SDV-2. Zwei Fernbedienungen sowie Kabel inkl. Gebrauchsspuren. Lauritz.com übernimmt keine Gewähr für die Funktion. (2)

Lot no: 5687176
EUR 805 DK, Næstved, Gl. Holstedvej 04/07/2020
20:09
EUR 228
Georg Jensen. Herrenuhr aus 18 kt. Gelbgold mit champagnerfarbenem Zifferblatt
Herrenuhr von Georg Jensen, Entwurf Claus Bonderup und Torsten Thorup, Dessin Nr. 1347, Gehäuse aus 18 kt. Gelbgold, champagnerfarbenes Zifferblatt mit Punktindex, Saphirglas, Originalarmband aus 18 kt. Gelbgold, Quarz-Uhrwerk. Ø 33,8 mm. Innen max. L. ca. 19 cm. Gewicht einschl. Uhrwerk 66,7 g. ...

Lot no: 5663072
EUR 2,685 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 04/07/2020
20:10
EUR 510
Diamant- und Brillantring aus 18 kt. Weißgold
Diamant- und Brillantring aus 18 kt. Weißgold mit größerem Diamanten im Smaragdschliff ca. 0.20 ct. Farbe: Crystal (J) Reinheit: VS. Flankiert von 10 kleineren Brillanten zus. ca. 0.40 ct. Farbe: Wesselton (H). Reinheit: VS-SI. Gewicht ca. 4,1 g. Front B. 0,50 cm. Ringgr. 51/16,25. Mit minimalen ...

Lot no: 5675692
EUR 886 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 04/07/2020
20:10
EUR 148
Marco Molinario. Brillant- und Emailleanhänger aus 18 kt. Weißgold
Marco Molinario. Brillant- und Emailleanhänger aus 18 kt. Weißgold mit schwarzer Emaille und Blattornamentik mit 44 Brillanten zus. ca. 0.50 ct. Farbe: Top Wesselton. Reinheit: VS. Anhänger Ø 2,2 cm, L. 2,9 cm. Schlangenkette aus 18 kt. Weißgold inkl. Gesamtgewicht ca. 12,6 g. L. 42 cm.

Lot no: 5694139
EUR 1,020 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 04/07/2020
20:10
Børge Mogensen. Oak dresser, Model 234
Børge Mogensen. Chest of drawers, Model 234, in oak, front with eight drawers with brass grips. Produced stamped on the back by C.M. Madsen for FDB. H. 74 cm. L. 122 cm. D. 48 cm. Small age-related marks and scratches. See also Lot No. 5704068.

Lot no: 5704066
EUR 886 DK, Roskilde, Store Hedevej 04/07/2020
20:11
EUR 752
Solitäranhänger mit herzförmigem Diamant in Kette aus 18 kt. Weißgold, 1.00 ct.
Solitäranhänger mit Diamant im Herzschliff ca. 1.00 ct. Farbe: Top Cape (L), Reinheit: SI. In Kette aus 18 kt. Weißgold, L. 42 cm. Gesamtgewicht 2,7 g. Leichter Verschleiß.

Lot no: 5643656
EUR 2,349 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 04/07/2020
20:17
EUR 148
12345...28»