12345...22»   Lots per page   645 results ListGallery
Ole Wanscher. Three-seater sofa in oak.
Three-seater sofa in oak. Ole Wanscher for P. Jeppensen. Designed in 1951. Slightly organic design structure, loose cushions with new covers. Marked with metal placard. Approx. dimensions: W 175 cm. H 73 cm. D 57 cm. SH 47 cm.

Lot no: 5701890
EUR 1,400 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 13/08/2020
00:01
EUR 130
Isaac Grigorievich Shifman, Lenin on the banks of the Neva
Isaac Grigorievich Shifman (1911-1977), Lenin on the banks of the Neva, oil on canvas, 1967, unsigned, including thin frame rail approx. 170 x 130 cm. PROVENANCE: Private collection, Italy.

Lot no: 5695288
EUR 700 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 13/08/2020
11:20
EUR 50
Moderner Diamant- und Brillantring aus 18 kt. Weißgold, Gewicht ca. 10,4 g
Moderner Diamant- und Brillantring aus 18 kt. Weißgold, Front mit 9 Diamanten im Princess-Schliff zus. ca. 0.45 ct. flankiert von 36 größeren und kleineren Brillanten zus. ca. 0.30 ct. Farbe: Top Wesselton-Wesselton (G-H). Reinheit: VS. Gewicht ca. 10,4 g. Front B. 0,77 cm. Ringgr. 58/18,5. Mit ...

Lot no: 5718996
EUR 940 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 13/08/2020
11:32
EUR 564
Farbiger Diamantring im Kissenschliff - ca. 1.01 ct. (mit GIA)
Diamantring aus 14 kt. Gelbgold mit einem Diamanten im Kissenschliff ca. 1.01 ct. Farbe: Natural Fancy Brownish Yellow. Reinheit: SI2. Ringgr. 51,5/Ø16,4 mm. Gewicht 2,9 g. Ohne Gebrauchsspuren. Inkl. Zertifikat von Gemological Institute of America (GIA) Nr. 5202871349, datiert 11. Februar 2020.

Lot no: 5730418
EUR 2,416 DK, Hørsholm, Hammervej 1 13/08/2020
11:45
EUR 322
Aleksandr Alkhovsky, Dangerous toys
Aleksandr Alkhovsky (b. 1947), Dangerous toys, oil on canvas, signature, approx. 77.5 x 117.5 cm.

Lot no: 5647203
EUR 1,200 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 13/08/2020
15:18
EUR 55
River. Solitärring, 14 kt. Gelbgold, 0.65 ct.
Diamantsolitärring aus 14 kt. blank poliertem Gelbgold mit größerem Brillanten ca. 0.65 ct. Farbe: River (E). Reinheit: VVS. Ringgr. ca. 16 mm/ 50. Gestempelt 585 sowie mit Meisterpunze. Gewicht ca. 5,1 g. In Schmuckschachtel.

Lot no: 5733613
EUR 5,369 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 13/08/2020
15:30
EUR 2,685
Hans J. Wegner. Ge 236/3 cognac-coloured leather
Hans J. Wegner 1914-2007. Freestanding three-seater sofa, solid oak frame, loose spring cushions, recently reupholstered in cognac-coloured leather. Produced by Getama, Model GE-236/3, 1960. L. 210 cm. Recently reupholstered in cognac-coloured aniline leather by professional Danish ...

Lot no: 5501051
EUR 3,490 DK, Aarhus, P.O. Pedersensvej 13/08/2020
18:29
EUR 1,745
Norwegen / Schweden. Oskar II. 10 kr. von 1902, Goldmünze
Oskar II., König von Schweden und Norwegen 10 kr. von 1902, Goldmünze

Lot no: 5714383
EUR 2,013 DK, Odense, Kratholmvej 13/08/2020
19:13
EUR 805
Aleksandr Alkhovsky, Musicians in the Village
Aleksandr Alkhovsky (b. 1947), Musicians in the Village, oil on canvas, signature, approx. 80 x 100 cm.

Lot no: 5566080
19:19
EUR 130
4818 - Rolex Submariner, Herrenuhr aus 18 kt Gelbgold
Rolex Submariner, Ref.nr.: 116618LN. Gehäuse aus 18 kt. Gelbgold, schwarzes Zifferblatt mit Strich- und Punktindex, Datumanzeige bei 3, verstellbare keramische Lünette, Saphirglas, Armband aus 18 kt. mit Faltschließe, automatisches Uhrwerk. Ø 40 mm. Außen- und Innenetui sowie Hangtags inkl. Uhr ...

Lot no: 5732880
EUR 17,450 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 13/08/2020
19:37
EUR 20,134
Ole Schwalbe and Simon Henningsen. 'Casablanca' pendant light
Ole Schwalbe and Simon Henningsen. 'Casablanca', square pendant light in chromed-steel, varnished inside with black, violet, red, orange, and yellow. Produced by Lyfa. H. 25.5 cm. L. 18 cm. W. 18 cm. Signed Schwalbe 173/200. Slight signs of wear.

Lot no: 5720663
EUR 2,685 DK, Roskilde, Store Hedevej 13/08/2020
19:40
EUR 295
Earrings with emerald and diamonds
Earrings made of 750 white gold, each with an emerald of in total approx. 4.23 ct. Emerald dimensions approx. 11 mm x 7 mm. Also with diamonds of in total approx. 7.38 ct. Colour: Wesselton (H), clarity: VS-SI. Earrings dimensions approx. length 9 cm, width 2 cm. Total weight approx. 29.3 gram.

Lot no: 5634464
EUR 17,000 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 13/08/2020
19:40
EUR 8,400
Ole Lynggaard. 'Blomsterkurv'. Ring with Aquamarine as well as Bobble ear studs, 18 kt white gold. Original box (3)
Ole Lynggaard. ‘Blomsterkurv’ ring in 18 kt white gold satinized, set with larger oval facet-cut light blue aquamarine dimensions approx. 10.3 x 5.3 mm. Flanked by 3 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling 0.03 ct. Colour: Top Wesselton (F). Clarity: VS. Designed by Charlotte Lynggaard. Weight approx. ...

Lot no: 5732495
EUR 2,013 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 13/08/2020
19:42
EUR 174
Børge Mogensen. A pair of lounge chairs, model 2207, leather (2)
Børge Mogensen. A pair of lounge chairs original upholstered in black slightly patinated leather, loose down cushions. Legs in teak. Designed 1972, produced by Fredericia Stolefabrik, model 2207. Features craquelure on the armrests. (2)

Lot no: 5704719
EUR 1,879 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 13/08/2020
19:42
Sven Dalsgaard. 'To-delt flag', 1974 (cd)
Sven Dalsgaard (1914-1999). 'To-delt flag', Acryl auf Leinwand, gerahmt in passendem Rahmen vom Künstler selber gefertigt - Öl, Bleistift und Mattlack auf Holz - auf dem Rahmen signiert Sven Dalsgaard und datiert 1974. 44 x 54 (64 x 84) cm. Mit wenigen kleinen Flecken. Auf der Rückseite Widmung...

Lot no: 5696307
EUR 2,416 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 13/08/2020
19:46
EUR 1,946
1 Flasche Lafite Rothschild, Tres Vieille Reserve Cognac, France
1 Flasche Lafite Rothschild, Tres Vieille Reserve Cognac, France. 700ml. 40%. In originaler Kiste aus Geflecht.

Lot no: 5715659
EUR 537 DK, Aarhus, P.O. Pedersensvej 13/08/2020
19:51
EUR 295
Illum Wikkelsø. Three-seater sofa, Model 10
llum wikkelsø. Three-seater sofa, recently reupholstered in two-tone Hallingdal wool from Kvadrat, armrest and round tapered legs in solid teak. Designed in 1957. Produced by Søren Willadsens, Model 10. Reupholstered and recently refurbished.

Lot no: 5442871
EUR 3,758 DK, Aarhus, P.O. Pedersensvej 13/08/2020
19:55
EUR 1,879
Hans J. Wegner for Getama. Modular corner sofa, model GE280 (5)
Hans J. Wegner. Modular corner sofa consisting of five modules, of which three are end/corner modules, frame in solid mahogany stained beech, loose cushions upholstered in striped fabric. Designed in 1980. Produced by Getama, model 280. Dimensions, each module H. 78 D. 76 x W. 62 cm, corner ...

Lot no: 5723168
19:55
EUR 349
Johnny Madsen, cd. Figurative Komposition, 80 x 100 cm.
Johnny Madsen geb. 1951. Figurative Komposition. Acryl auf Leinwand, signiert Johnny Madsen. 80 x 100 (84x104) cm.

Lot no: 5697802
EUR 4,430 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 13/08/2020
19:56
EUR 2,416
Omega 'Seamaster Professional'. Automatische Herrenuhr aus Stahl mit blauem Zifferblatt, ca. 1999
Herrenuhr von Omega, Modell 'Seamaster Professional', Ref. Nr. 168.1622, Cal. 1120, Serien-Nr. 60371870, Gehäuse aus Stahl, gewelltes blaues Zifferblatt mit Strich- und Punktindex, Datumsangabe bei '3' Uhr, verstellbare Lünette, Aufzugskrone mit Logo, originales Stahlarmband mit Faltschließe, ...

Lot no: 5736896
EUR 1,812 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 13/08/2020
EUR 1,289
Morten Bo Jensen for Vipp. Three-seater sofa, Model Chimney
Morten Bo Jensen for Vipp. Three-seater sofa, Model Chimney, powder-coated steel legs, upholstered in pure aniline leather, colour light coffee. L. 260 cm. D. 90 cm. Seat height 43 cm. Produced by Vipp. Display model, no signs of wear.

Lot no: 5724007
EUR 4,832 DK, Hørsholm, Hammervej 1 13/08/2020
20:01
EUR 779
Pelle Hinrichsen, deconstructivist desk
Pelle Hinrichsen, deconstructivist desk. Structure of the frame of ash tree and black surface of linoleum. One drawer element and one shelf with slight tilt. H 77cm, W 173cm, D 81cm. Minor wear commensurate with age. One area needs re-gluing.

Lot no: 5684627
EUR 1,800 DE, Düsseldorf, Völklinger Straße 13/08/2020
20:02
EUR 425
Breitling 'Chronomat'. Herrenuhr aus Stahl mit schwarzem Zifferblatt, 1990er Jahre
Herrenuhr von Breitling, Modell 'Chronomat', Ref. Nr. 81950, cal. 7750, Gehäuse aus Stahl, schwarzes Zifferblatt mit Strichindex, Datumsangabe bei '3' Uhr, separater Sekundenzeiger. Stoppuhr- und Chronograph-Funktion, Saphirglas, originales Lederarmband mit Stahlschließe, automatisches Uhrwerk. Ø...

Lot no: 5695596
EUR 1,745 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 13/08/2020
20:04
EUR 1,342
Omega 'Seamaster Professional'. Herrenuhr aus Stahl mit blauem gewelltem Zifferblatt, ca. 2007
Herrenuhr von Omega, Modell 'Seamaster Professional', Ref. Nr. 2253.80.00, Cal. 1120, Serien-Nr. 81039006, Gehäuse aus Stahl, blaues gewelltes Zifferblatt mit Strich- und Punktindex, Datumsangabe bei '3' Uhr, verstellbare Lünette, Aufzugskrone mit Logo, Saphirglas, originales Stahlarmband mit ...

Lot no: 5736535
20:05
EUR 1,289
Baume & Mercier '1991 Capeland'. NOS Herrenchronograph aus 18 kt. Weißgold
New Old Stock Herrenuhr von Baume & Mercier, Modell '1991 Capeland', Ref. Nr. MVO45232, Cal. 7750, Gehäuse aus 18 kt. Weißgold, helles Zifferblatt mit Strichindex, Datumsangabe bei '3' Uhr, separater Sekundenzeiger, Stoppuhrfunktion, glatte Lünette, Aufzugskrone mit Logo, Saphirglas, originales ...

Lot no: 5688377
EUR 3,893 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 13/08/2020
20:06
EUR 3,087
Montblanc 'Star Classique'. Midsize Damenuhr aus Stahl mit brillantbesetztem Perlmutt-Zifferblatt, 2000er Jahre
Damenuhr von Montblanc, Modell 'Star Classique', Ref. Nr. 7286, Gehäuse aus Stahl, helles Perlmutt-Zifferblatt mit brillantbesetztem Punktindex, separater Sekundenzeiger, Aufzugskrone mit Logo, Saphirglas, originales Stahlarmband mit doppelter Faltschließe, Quarz-Uhrwerk. Ø 30 mm. Innen L. ca. 17...

Lot no: 5738179
EUR 1,208 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 13/08/2020
20:08
EUR 805
Large, organic design sideboard, Italy, 1940s/1950s
Large sideboard, Italy, 1940s/1950s. Structure with organic design foot of solid nut wood, round body with veneer in bird's eye maple, cover panels of glass, integrated keys in brass. Fitted with two doors and illuminated bar shelf. Approx. dimensions: H 99 cm, W 197 cm, D 55 cm. Minor wear ...

Lot no: 5687396
EUR 1,000 DE, Düsseldorf, Völklinger Straße 13/08/2020
20:09
EUR 50
Brillanttennisarmband aus 14 kt. Weißgold. Brillanten zus. ca. 1.90 ct. G-H/VS-SI
Brillanttennisarmband aus 14 kt. Weißgold mit 49 Brillanten zus. ca. 1.90 ct. Gesamtcarat im Armband gestempelt. Farbe: Top Wesselton- Wesselton (G-H). Reinheit: VS-SI. Gewicht ca. 13,8 g. B. 0,38 cm, L. 18 cm. Mit minimalen Gebrauchsspuren.

Lot no: 5738156
EUR 2,215 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 13/08/2020
20:09
Omega 'Seamaster 300M'. Damenuhr aus Stahl mit blauem gewelltem Zifferblatt, ca. 1998
Damenuhr von Omega, Modell 'Seamaster 300M', Ref. Nr. 2283.80.00, Cal. 1424, Serien-Nr. 56953472, Gehäuse aus Stahl, blaues gewelltes Zifferblatt mit Strich- und Punktindex, Datumsangabe bei '3' Uhr, verstellbare Lünette, Aufzugskrone mit Logo, Saphirglas, originales Stahlarmband mit Faltschließe...

Lot no: 5736522
EUR 1,262 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 13/08/2020
20:10
EUR 859
Georg Jensen. Large grape centrepiece in sterling silver, Design No. 264B
Georg Jensen 1866-1935. Large grape centrepiece in hammered sterling silver, embellished with bunches of grapes, twisted stem on round base. Designed by Georg Jensen in 1918, Design No. 264W. Produced after 1945. H. 31 cm. Ø 31 cm. Weight approx. 1,584 g. Few signs of wear. Literature: Janet ...

Lot no: 5518880
EUR 13,423 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 13/08/2020
20:10
EUR 1,678
12345...22»