Category  Estimate
Time Showroom
12345...14» ListGallery Lots per page
Soffa
SOFFA, Oscariansk, 1800-talets andra hälft, stoppad och med senare textil klädsel, sitthöjd ca 42 samt 147x65 cm
Lot no: 5528113
EUR 188 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Stockholm S 12/12/2019
10:04:00
Sofa og to hvilestole i rokokostil (3)
Salonmøblement i rokokostil bestående af sofa samt to lænestole, stel af udskåret og bejdset bøg, betrukket med grønt knapsyet velur. Midten af 1900 tallet. Sofa H. 86 Sh. 42 L. 191 cm. Stole H. 81 Sh. 42 B. 70 cm. Fremstår med brugsspor, herunder slitage i betræk, løse syninger. Sofa med defekte...
Lot no: 5529453
EUR < 125 DK, Roskilde, Store Hedevej 12/12/2019
13:49:14
Børge Mogensen. To-pers. sofa i eg, model 2259
Børge Mogensen (1914-1972) To-personers sofa af egetræ, hynder i uld. L. 124, cm. Fremstillet hos Fredericia Stolefabrik, og mærket herfra, model 2259. Fremstår med alm. brugsspor.
Lot no: 5517484
EUR 403 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 12/12/2019
14:37:00
Dansk møbelproducent. Øreklapstol
Dansk møbelproduDansk møbelproducent. Øreklapstol, betrukket med mørkt skind samt løse hynder, hvilende på ben af bejdset træ, H. 102 cm., sædehøjde 44 cm., B. 73 cm. Fremstår med brugsspor, herunder skjolder på betræk.
Lot no: 5507908
EUR < 125 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 12/12/2019
14:50:00
Anders Nøregaard. Tre-pers sofa, model SOLO
Anders Nøregaard. Tre-pers sofa, model SOLO betrukket med sort semianilin læder. Ben i stål. Fremstillet ved Stouby Furniture. H. 75. L. 222. D. 75 cm. Alm. brugsspor.
Lot no: 5526309
EUR 1,074 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 12/12/2019
15:39:00
Salongsgrupp 4 dlr
SALONGSGRUPP, 4 dlr, sekelskifte, bestående av 1 soffa, 2 fåtöljer samt 1 salongsbord, samtliga stoppade möbler klädda i gul textil, djuphäftade knappar, salongsbord fanerad i valnöt/mahogny, svartbetsad kant, tvärslå, soffans längd ca 183, rygghöjd ca 103, djup ca 90, fåtöljernas bredd ca 63, rygghöjd ca 88, salongsbord höjd ca 64, 104x62
Lot no: 5528260
EUR 282 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Stockholm S 12/12/2019
17:12:00
Soffa 1900-talets mitt teak
SOFFA, 1900-talets mitt, teak, lösa rygg-/sitsplymåer klädda i svart läder, längd ca 192, djup ca 78,5, sitthöjd ca 40 cm
Lot no: 5528262
EUR 235 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Stockholm S 12/12/2019
17:16:00
Ola Rune for Scandium. Boxer to-pers. sofa
Ola Rune for Scandium. Boxer to pers. sofa L 140 cm. H 73 cm. fremstår med minimale brugsspor.
Lot no: 5512572
EUR 537 DK, Aalborg, Nibevej 12/12/2019
17:54:31
Hyndesæt til Børge Mogensens tremmesofa, model 1789. (5)
Lot no: 5495769

EUR 591 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 12/12/2019
19:10:00
Eilersen. Vinkel sofa, model Lift 210 in aniline leather
Jens Juul Eilersen. Vinkel sofa, model Lift 210, upholstered in black aniline leather, seat and back cushions with down filling, cylindrical steel legs. High back on one part of the sofa with two accompanying loose neck cushions, also upholstered in black aniline leather. H. 85 cm. L. approx. 350...
Lot no: 5523729
EUR 1,342 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 12/12/2019
19:30:00
EUR 322
Hans J. Wegner for Getama. Modulsofa, to-pers model GE280 (2)
Hans J. Wegner. Modul sofa bestående af to moduler, stel af massivt bøgetræ, løse hynder betrukket med cognac farvet læder. Formgivet i 1980. Fremstillet hos Getama, model 280. H. 77 cm. L. 153 cm. SH. 40 cm. To samlebeslag medfølger. Fremstår med brugsspor. (2)
Lot no: 5510507
EUR 752 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 12/12/2019
19:55:00
Arne Jacobsen. Sofa, 'The Swan', Model 3321, black aniline leather
Arne Jacobsen 1902-1971. Detached sofa, 'The Swan', Model 3321, frame in aluminium, fully upholstered in black aniline leather. Designed in 1957. Produced by Fritz Hansen. H. 77/39 cm. L. 144 cm. Literature: Carsten Thau and Kjeld Vindum. 'Arne Jacobsen', discussed and reproduced on pp.143 and ...
Lot no: 5492985
EUR 6,711 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 12/12/2019
19:59:00
EUR 1,611
Soffa Artwood
SOFFA , "Professor", Artwood, samtida, klädsel i skinn, pärlspikad dekor, löstagbar sittplymå med en mönstrad sida klädd i kelim samt en sida i skinn, mörkbetsade ben, sidor och rygg i skinn, skyltmärkt, längd ca 118 cm
Lot no: 5528359
EUR 471 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Stockholm Ö 12/12/2019
20:03:00
Three-seater sofa, Model DDS-115, semi-aniline leather by Camo
Three-seater sofa originally designed and developed for Illums Bolighus 75th anniversary. Loose seat cushions with core in 50 kg Øko-Tex certified cold foam, wrapped in down filling. Loose back cushions are down-filled pads. Pine seat frame free from knots. Frame produced at own workshop in ...
Lot no: 5524443

EUR 3,490 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 12/12/2019
20:03:00
EUR 1,745
Hans J. Wegner: Sofa model GE-236/3 in teak
Hans J. Wegner. Three-seater sofa in solid teak, loose original spring cushions upholstered in Savak wool, H. 80 W. 210 seat height 42 cm. Designed in 1959. Produced by Getama, model GE-236/3. Displays slight age-related traces of wear.
Lot no: 5526195
EUR 1,342 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 12/12/2019
20:08:00
De Sede, a daybed / lounge sofa, model DS 85 in leather
de Sede, a daybed / sofa / sofabed, 1960s, model DS 85. Fold-out structure with a frame of chrome-plated tubular steel, loose back cushion and arm cushions. Brown leather covers. Approx. dimensions: W 198 cm, H 76 cm, D approx. 93 cm. Minor wear commensurate with age, the leather has slight...
Lot no: 5525338
EUR 1,000 DE, Düsseldorf, Völklinger Straße 12/12/2019
20:14:00
EUR 300
Modulare seating group / Modulare Sitzgruppe / Besuchergruppe
Modulare seating group / Modulare Sitzgruppe / Besuchergruppe bestehend aus einem Zweisitzer, einem Sessel mit Tisch und einem freistehenden Tisch. Konstruktion aus verchromten Vierkantgestell mit aufgeschraubter Sitzfläche aus Holz und schwarzem Lederbezug. Die Tische sind mit Resopal ...
Lot no: 5519813
EUR 400 DE, Düsseldorf, Völklinger Straße 12/12/2019
20:15:00
Lounge Sofa / Daybed Modell Stella, wohl von Knoll Germany
Lounge Sofa / Daybed Modell Stella, wohl von Knoll Germany. Konstruktion mit Gestell aus massiven Nussholz. Sitzflächen und Rückenlehnen mit beige / goldenem Velourbezug. Durch Ausziehen der Armlehnen und drehen der Sitzflächen erhält man eine Liegefläche. Maße des Sofas ca.: H. 74 cm, B. 178/212...
Lot no: 5525295
EUR 150 DE, Düsseldorf, Völklinger Straße 12/12/2019
20:16:00
Hans J. Wegner. Four-seater sofa, Model GE-236/4
Hans J. Wegner 1914-2007. Four-seater sofa with solid dark stained wood frame, cushions upholstered in brown mottled wool. Produced and branded by Getama, Model GE-236/4, 1960. L. 236 cm. Minimal signs of wear considering the age. Two wooden spacers included.
Lot no: 5514790
EUR 2,215 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 12/12/2019
20:17:00
Brocantique, Lounge / Club sofa model Casablanca from the Club Chair Collection, numbered
Brocantique, Club / Lounge sofa model Casablanca from the Club Chair Collection. Following a design by Rene Drouet from the 1930s. Solid wooden frame structure with covers in brown, antique leather, feet of wood in dark stain. Marked with metal placard, numbered no. 6. Approx. dimensions: H 82 ...
Lot no: 5502745
EUR 2,450 DE, Düsseldorf, Völklinger Straße 12/12/2019
20:17:00
EUR 50
Roy Fleetwood, Dreiersofa Wing für Vitra
Roy Fleetwood, Dreiersofa Wing für Vitra. Entwurf von 1988. Konstruktion aus einem mattverchromtem Stahltragwerk , Sitzelementen mit schwarzem Lederbezug und zwei schwenkbaren Tischen. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren am Leder, teilweise leichte Kratzer. B, 240cm, H. 76,5cm, T. 77cm.
Lot no: 5496780
EUR 1,100 DE, Düsseldorf, Völklinger Straße 12/12/2019
20:18:00
EUR 160
Børge Mogensen. Three-seater sofa, Model 2213
Børge Mogensen 1914-1972. Three-seater sofa, upholstered in original piping-stitched brown patinated buffalo leather, loose foam cushions, legs in solid teak. Designed in 1963. Produced by Fredericia Stolefabrik, Model 2213. L. 220 cm. Signs of wear, patinated leather, small hole in seat cushion,...
Lot no: 5458295
EUR 2,416 DK, Herning, Engdahlsvej 12/12/2019
20:19:00
3-Sitzer-Sofa, hellgrauer Möbelstoff
3-Sitzer-Sofa mit hellgrauem Möbelstoff bezogen, Beine aus lackiertem Gummibaum. Maße: H. 78, L. 200, T. 81,5 cm. In Originalverpackung.
Lot no: 4971680

EUR 376 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 12/12/2019
20:20:00
Daybed af rødt læder
Daybed af rødt læder, polstret med hynde af knapsyet rødt læder. Ben af poleret stål. L. 180 cm. B. 70 cm. H. 36 cm. Modelfoto.
Lot no: 5410017

EUR 671 DK, Odense, Kratholmvej 12/12/2019
20:20:00
Modulare seating group / Modulare Sitzgruppe (5)
Modulare seating group / Modulare Sitzgruppe. Bestehend aus zwei Eckelementen und drei geraden Elementen. Leichte Holzrahmenkonstruktion mit Bezug aus schwarzem Wollstoff. Maße der Eckelemente: H. 75cm, B. 85cm, T. 85cm, Maße der geraden Elemente: H. 75cm, B. 75cm, T. 85cm. Leichte altersgemäße ...
Lot no: 5519733
20:25:00
EUR 225
Gerd Lange for De Sede. Detached three-seater sofa, Model DS-125, in leather
Gerd Lange for De Sede. Detached three-seater sofa, Model DS-125, upholstered in patinated 'Neck' leather. Curved padded armrests with zipper details. H. 72/40 cm. L. 170 cm. D. 80 cm. Signs of normal wear and patina.
Lot no: 5473326
EUR 2,416 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 12/12/2019
20:27:00
De Sede Exclusive. Freestanding module sofa, Model DS 76 (4)
De Sede Exclusive. Freestanding modular sofa, Model DS 76, four modules, three of which have a sofa bed function, upholstered in black leather. Produced by De Sede, Switzerland, with original logo on lining fabric. Each H. 69/38 cm. W. 92 cm. D. 96 cm. Unfolded as sleep module each H. 20 cm. L. ...
Lot no: 5424539
EUR 2,953 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 12/12/2019
20:28:00
De Sede, lounge suite, model DS 44 (2)
De Sede, lounge suite, model DS 44, consisting of a three and two-seater sofa, wooden frame with extra steel frame, upholstered in patinated, durable brown bulls leather, the seating surfaces can be pulled out for comfort. Produced at De Sede, Switzerland. Each H. 70/38 cm. D. approx. 89/92 cm. ...
Lot no: 5504728
20:29:00
Normann Copenhagen, modular sofa, 'Rope 3'
Normann Copenhagen, modular sofa, Model 'Rope 3'. Upholstered in pink wool fabric Consisting of three modules, two modules at H. 66 cm. W. 87 cm. SH. 36 cm. As well as one module at H. 66 cm. SH. 36 cm. W. 121 cm. Legs in varnished wood. Display model. Displays slight traces of usage-related ...
Lot no: 5509244

EUR 2,013 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 12/12/2019
20:30:00
EUR 591
Stouby sofa, model JONES med puf (2)
Stouby Design Team. Tre pers sofa model Jones, betrukket med sort semianilin læder. Sæde og ryg med dunfyld, ben af stål. L. 178 cm. Fremstillet hos Stouby møbler. medfølgende puf i sort semi anilin læder. H. 44 x 60 x 82 cm. Alm. brugsspor. (2)
Lot no: 5526312
20:30:00
12345...14»