Category  Estimate
Time Showroom
ListGallery Lots per page
Fender mandolin, model Vintage Sunburst.
Fender mandolin, model Vintage Sunburst. Senere monteret med mikrofon. L. 69 cm. En stemmeskrue med defekt. Fremstår med få brugsspor.
Lot no: 5544809
EUR 430 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 23/02/2020
19:28:00
EUR 242
Fiol märkt HOPF, 1900-tal.
Fiol märkt HOPF 388 1900-tal.Fiolens längd ca 59 cm. Väska samt en stråkepärlemorbesatt medföljer Bruksslitage.
Lot no: 5579297
EUR < 125 SE, Täby Auktionsbyrå, Kemistvägen 23/02/2020
19:34:00
EUR 33
Rejsegrammofon med 32 lakplader i mappe og i rejsetaske.
Rejsegrammofon model 'Columbia' med 32 lakplader i mappe og i LP-rejsetaske / - pladekuffert. 29 stk Ø. 25 cm, og 3 stk. Ø. 30 cm. Bl.a. gamle danske sange og viser, dansemusik, par tyske plader, enkelte engelske bla.a Swanee River, koncertmusik og 'Snehvide og de syv små dværge'. To æsker med ...
Lot no: 5588567
EUR 161 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 23/02/2020
19:53:00
Trumset
TRUMSET, 6 delar, märken såsom Remo "Weather king" "Soundmaster" och Mapex "Venus series", diameter ca 22-58 cm
Lot no: 5593406
EUR 190 SE, Stockholms Auktionsverk, Stockholm Ö 24/02/2020
13:14:00
Gretsch. Country Roc '75 vintage guitar
Gretsch. '75 guitar, Model Country Roc 7620, semi-solid guitar with super-tron humbucker pick-ups, body with leather sides, neck with continuous stripe. Country-themed black ebony fingerboard; 'Cattle and Cactee'. The 'G' tailpiece has an image of a Texas Longhorn. Overall L. 105 cm. Body W. 13 ...
Lot no: 5549062
EUR 4,698 DK, Odense, Kratholmvej 24/02/2020
14:29:09
EUR 2,349
En samling diverse LP'er (ca. 77)
En samling diverse LP'er, overvejende dansk top m.m. Dertil 1 stk. ABBA, 1 stk. Agnetha Fältskog, 1. stk. Dodo & The Dodo's. Blandet stand(ca. 77)
Lot no: 5588396
EUR < 125 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 24/02/2020
16:24:00
Paolo Soprani knapharmonika
Paolo Soprani knapharmonika. Brugsspor. Lauritz.com indestår ikke for funktionaliteten.
Lot no: 5594227
EUR 134 DK, Næstved, Gl. Holstedvej 24/02/2020
16:30:35
Samling LP plader, folkemusik fra hele verden (400)
Samling LP plader, fire kasser folkemusik fra hele verden, World, roots. Alle pæn stand. (400)
Lot no: 5594023
EUR 161 DK, Næstved, Gl. Holstedvej 25/02/2020
13:11:00
EUR 94
Andreas Christensen grand piano
Andreas Christensen grand piano, mahogany veneer, upwards folding music stand, tapered profiled legs outfitted with castors in brass. Displays usage-related traces of wear in the form of scratches and marks. Lauritz.com does not guarantee the functionality of the item. The buyer is responsible ...
Lot no: 5582473
EUR 1,611 DK, Hørsholm, Hammervej 1 25/02/2020
20:28:00
Stössel, Laute / Musikinstrument, Holz, Deutschland
Stössel, Laute / Musikinstrument, Holz, Deutschland. Laute mit einem bauchigen Korpus und schmalem Hals, rückseitig aus Mahagoniholz, vorderseitig mit neun Saiten und 13 Basssaiten-Ösen, innenseitig mit Herstellerbezeichnung, H.76cm, B.36cm, T.13cm, altersgemäße Gebrauchs- und Reibespuren, ...
Lot no: 5591575
EUR 200 DE, Köln, Kunst- und Auktionshaus Herr 26/02/2020
19:55:00
Cort T.M. Stevens Funk Machine Signature bas.
El-bas. Cort t. M. Stevens Funk Machine Signature. Rosewood gribebrædt, bolt-on hals. Med indbygget auto-wah og kompressor. L 110 cm, Mensur / scale Length 81 cm. Ubrugt
Lot no: 5595762

EUR 537 DK, Aarhus, P.O. Pedersensvej 15 26/02/2020
19:55:00
ESP - LTD Michael Wilton signature guitar
El-guitar. ESP Michael "The Whip" Wilton signature model. Guitaren har krop af elletræ, ahorn-hals med "thin U" profil, mensur / scale length på 25,5", Extra jumbo size. bånd, Floyd rose tremolo, Sperzel stemmeskruer (locking) Seymour Duncan JB hhv. Duncan Designed SC-10 pickupper. De hvide ...
Lot no: 5595757

EUR 940 DK, Aarhus, P.O. Pedersensvej 15 26/02/2020
20:49:00
EUR 134
Gibson Robot Guitar. Limited edition Les Paul
Electric guitar. Gibson's self-tuning guitar, 'Original 1st Production' in Blue Sunburst finish. L. 100 cm. Scale Length 24.75"/628 mm. The four dials all work as usual on an LP; one tone control also functions as 'Master Control Knob' that can be pulled out to automatically adjust the strings. ...
Lot no: 5595764

EUR 1,611 DK, Aarhus, P.O. Pedersensvej 15 26/02/2020
20:53:00
EUR 1,074
Line 6 Guitar stack (3)
Line 6 Vetta II HD. Advanced guitar amplifier kit, consisting of: Line 6 Vetta II HD amplifier, 412-B speaker and an FBW custom foot controller. The amplifier can simulate and combine a wide range of classic amplifiers and effects. Information on this can easily be found on the manufacturer's ...
Lot no: 5595783
21:04:00
EUR 349
Akai, Hifi Box und Lautsprecher, Japan (2)
Akai, Hifi Box und Lautsprecher, Japan. Zwei Hifi-Boxen mit diversen Anschlüssen, jeweils vorderseitig mit Herstellerbezeichnung, eine Box vorderseitig verkleidet, rückseitig jeweils nummeriert und bezeichnet, H.78cm, B.40cm, T.47,5cm, altersgemäße Gebrauchs- und Reibespuren, partiell starke ...
Lot no: 5540632
EUR 140 DE, Köln, Kunst- und Auktionshaus Herr 26/02/2020
21:08:00
Saxofon, horn samt klarinet til dekorationsbrug (3)
To messinginstrumenter samt træblæser i form af Saxofon, horn samt klarinet til dekorationsbrug. Eb saxofon fremstillet hos Selmer, Frankrig. Klarinet hos Strasser, Paris, Frankrig. Horn hos H. Schenkelaars, Holland. Fremstår med kraftige brugsspor, mangler og defekter. (3)
Lot no: 5593167
EUR < 125 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 27/02/2020
15:25:00
EUR 591
Gibson K-2 carved top mandocello
Rare Gibson K-2 mandocello in original box. Serial No. 22975, c. 1914. Patented in July 1911. Carved, curved top and back, design patented by Orville Gibson in 1898. Body in spruce and birch with mahogany fingerboard and ebony fretboard. In good condition with a few signs of wear, considering the...
Lot no: 5548974
EUR 2,685 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 27/02/2020
18:42:00
EUR 564
Royal Standard. Harmonika
Royal Standard. Harmonika med tangenter og knaptastatur. Kasse medfølger. Fremstår med brugsspor.
Lot no: 5596509
EUR < 125 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 27/02/2020
19:43:00
Ernst Heinrich Roth. Violin, 1961, '71/X-R Stradivari
Original Ernst Heinrich Roth 4/4 violin in flamed maple with natural patina. L. 60 cm. Branded stamp inside 'Ernst Heinrich Roth-Bubenreuth Erlangen 1219R'. 1961. Normal age-related wear. The violin is verified original by Geigenbaumeister Antonio Menzel in association with the Roth company in ...
Lot no: 5584849
EUR 6,174 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 27/02/2020
19:45:00
EUR 644
Robert Seitz. Concert grand piano from the 1920s / 30s
Robert Seitz, Leipzig. German black-varnished concert grand piano from the 1920s / 30s. W. 152 cm. D. approx. 260 cm. Accompanied by an adjustable piano bench. The piano, which features wear on the varnish, is well-functioning on all keys and maintains a great, beautiful sound. A tuning ...
Lot no: 5591205
EUR 1,611 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 27/02/2020
20:15:00
EUR 430
Boosey & Hawkes, London, Edgware klarinet
Boosey & Hawkes, London, Edgware klarinet af nyere dato. Medfølges af tilhørende transportkasse og ekstra rørblade. Fremstår med brugsspor.
Lot no: 5594262
20:54:00
EUR 87
Saxofon og baritonhorn til dekorationsbrug (2)
To messinginstrumenter i form af Saxofon og barytonhorn til dekorationsbrug. Horn fremstillet hos C. Mahillon, Bruxelles, Belgien med stempel herfra. Fremstår med kraftige brugsspor, mangler og defekter. (2)
Lot no: 5581733
EUR < 125 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 28/02/2020
15:21:00
Ludwig. Drum Kit, Blue Oyster, 'Ringo Style' (3)
Ludwig. Drum Kit, Blue Oyster 'Ringo Style' Original set from 1964 with Keystone badges consisting of: 20" large drum, Serial No. 33749; 16" floor tamper, Serial No. 34029; 13" hang-tam Serial No. 32599. All covered with Remo drum heads. Age-related signs of wear, scratches, abrasion marks, and ...
Lot no: 5595183
EUR 2,953 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 29/02/2020
21:08:00
EUR 832