Due to copyright royalties the pictures cannot be shown.

Erik Otto Larsen. To olie på lærred (2) cd

Lot number: 3281905
The auction is closed.
Hammer price: DKK 1,750
EUR 235
Estimate: DKK 1,500
EUR 201
A buyer's premium and a buyer's fee will be added to the stated price.

Description

Erik Otto Larsen født 1931. To olie på lærred, kompositioner, begge sign. Hvert maleri måler: 46 x 50 (48,5 x 52,5) cm. (2)
The auction is closing:  03/02/2014 15:10:11

Transport prices
Won this auction? - See transport options when you pay for your lot

Prior bids
Show    bids
Customer no.DateTime (CET)Bid