Hadi Teherani, Ulrich Nether, Hans-Ullrich Bitsch. Par konference-/armstole, model Silver 101 (2)

Lot number: 4717706
The auction is closed.
Hammer price: DKK 1,800
EUR 242
Estimate: DKK 2,500
EUR 336
A buyer's premium and a buyer's fee will be added to the stated price.

Description

Hadi Teherani, Ulrich Nether, Hans-Ullrich Bitsch. To konference/armstole, model Silver 101. Sæde, armlæn og ryg betrukket med gråt Tonica uld, drejeligt stel af.stål, justerbart i højden og ryg. Fremstillet af Interstuhl. Fremstår med brugsspor, pletter på uld, ridser. (2)
The auction is closing:  20/07/2017 19:50:00

Transport prices
Won this auction? - See transport options when you pay for your lot

Prior bids
Show    bids
Customer no.DateTime (CET)Bid