Due to copyright royalties the pictures cannot be shown.

Susan Lüth Hedegaard 21, årh.

Lot number: 1899693
The auction is closed.
Hammer price: DKK 2,100
EUR 282
Estimate: DKK 2,000
EUR 268
A buyer's premium and a buyer's fee will be added to the stated price.

Description

Susan Lüth Hedegaard. Olie på lærred, sign. monogram SHL, samt bagpå Susan Lüth Hedegaard. 100 x 100 (105 x 105) cm.
The auction is closing:  04/06/2010 17:55:00

Transport prices
Won this auction? - See transport options when you pay for your lot

Prior bids
Show    bids
Customer no.DateTime (CET)Bid