Kategorie  Schätzpreis
12» ListeGalerie Waren pro Seite
Beschreibung Schätzpreis Showroom Auktions- ende Nächstes
Thomas Bentzen for Muuto, Cover Chair, spisestuestol
Thomas Bentzen, for Muuto spisestuestole, model Cover Chair. creme malet Egetræ. H. 76 B. 56.5 D. 46 SH. 46 cm. Udstillingsmodel.
Warennr.: 5537530

Neuware
EUR 201 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 19.01.2020
13:49:00
Iskos-Berlin, for Muuto. Visu Lounge chair.
Warennr.: 5320864

Neuware
EUR 671 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 19.01.2020
14:42:00
Iskos-Berlin for Muuto. Fiber Lounge chair
Iskos-Berlin for Muuto. Hvilestol, model 'Fiber Lounge chair' Stel af lakeret stål, sædeskål af komposit. H. 74,4 B. 60 D. 69 Sh. 38 cm. Udstillingsmodel.
Warennr.: 5537460

Neuware
EUR 537 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 19.01.2020
14:48:00
Iskos-Berlin, for Muuto. Fiber sidechair, læder
Iskos-Berlin for Muuto. Fiber Sidechair træbase - cognac læder/eg. H: 77 cm. B: 49,5 cm. D: 53 cm. SH: 46 cm. Udstillingsmodel.
Warennr.: 5502860

Neuware
14:49:00
EUR 148
Claesson Koivisto Rune, zwei Wandleuchten Lean für Muuto (2)
Claesson Koivisto Rune, zwei Wandleuchten Lean für Muuto. Aluminium und Stahl, grau pulverbeschichtet. H. ca. 31 cm, Dm. 16,4 cm, L. 17 cm. Ausstellungsstücke (2)
Warennr.: 5375393
EUR 150 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 19.01.2020
17:01:48
Thomas Bentzen for Muuto, 'Loft Bar Stool', barstools (4)
Four, Thomas Bentzen, for Muuto barstools, model Loft Bar Chair. Rose/pink frame in metal, seat and back in oak veneer. H. 108,5 W. 42.5 D. 49 SH. 75 cm. Display model.
Warennr.: 5363378

Neuware
EUR 1.342 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 19.01.2020
17:13:00
Julien De Smedt, Muuto. Reolsystem, Stacked. (10)
Julien De Smedt, for Muuto Reolsystem model Stacked, Bestående af: 1 stk. Stacked Podium - Ash 20 x 131,5 x 35 cm. 9 stk. Stacked - Ash - Medium 43,6 x 43,6 x 35 cm. OBS! modelfoto Alle kasser leveres i original emballage.
Warennr.: 5518085

Neuware
EUR 805 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 19.01.2020
18:38:00
Anderssen & Voll for Muuto, Oslo, Bænk
Anderssen & Voll for Muuto. Bænk, model 'Oslo'. betrukket med møbelstof stående på lakeret metal ben. Mål: H. 45 D. 73 L. 150 cm. Udstillingsmodel
Warennr.: 5514555

Neuware
EUR 1.074 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 19.01.2020
18:54:00
Anderssen & Voll for Muuto. 'Oslo' two-seater sofa
Anderssen & Voll for Muuto. Two-seater sofa, model 'Oslo'. upholstered in dark blue furniture fabric, legs in blue-varnished metal. Dimensions: H. 78 D. 73 L. 150 cm. Display model. Displays usage-related traces of wear.
Warennr.: 5514603

Neuware
EUR 1.611 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 19.01.2020
19:04:00
Norway Says for Muuto, 3 Mhy pendler, hvid (3)
Norway Says for Muuto, Tre Mhy Pendant Lamp. hvidtlakeret aluminium med tekstil ledning. Ø 20 cm. Fremstår med brugsspor. (3) .
Warennr.: 5514518
EUR 161 DK, Odense, Kratholmvej 19.01.2020
19:06:00
Thomas Bentzen for 'Muuto' sofabord (2)
Thomas Bentzen for 'Muuto'. Sofabord ,model 'Around Coffee Table Small' i farven 'Dusty Green.' Ø. 45 cm. H. 46 cm. Fremstår med brugsspor. (2)
Warennr.: 5557255
EUR 134 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 19.01.2020
19:08:00
Anderssen & Voll for Muuto, ‘Rest’ two-seater sofa
Anderssen & Voll for Muuto. two-seater sofa, model 'Rest'. upholstered in furniture fabric 'Charm Pitch 554', legs in oak. H. 72 L. 200 cm Delivered in original packaging. Recommended retail price. DKK 21.995. Model photo.
Warennr.: 5477449

Neuware
EUR 2.148 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 19.01.2020
19:10:00
EUR 114
Thomas Bentzen. Armstühle, Modell Cover Lounge Chair (2)
Thomas Bentzen. Zwei Armstühle mit Sitz und Kopfstück aus formgebogener, furnierter, grau lasierter Eiche,Gestell aus massiver, grau lasierter Eiche. Ausführung: Muuto, Modell Cover Lounge Chair. Ausstellungsmodell mit minimalem Verschleiß, Fehlstellen.
Warennr.: 5536610

Neuware
19:25:00
Thomas Bernstrand, zwei Pendelleuchte Studio für Muuto (2)
Thomas Bernstrand, zwei Pendelleuchte Studio für Muuto. Lampenschirm aus Aluminium grau pulverbeschichtet. Diffusor aus Glas. H. 29 cm, Dm. 39 cm. Ausstellungsstücke. (2)
Warennr.: 5372070
EUR 325 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 19.01.2020
19:58:00
Anderssen & Voll, Sofa Dreisitzer, Muuto
Anderssen & Voll, Sofa Dreisitzer, Muuto. Gestell: Eiche. Bezug: Rest Vidar 554. Breite: 260 cm; Höhe: 72 cm; Tiefe: 92 cm. Ausstellungsstück.
Warennr.: 5450539
EUR 2.300 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 19.01.2020
20:08:00
EUR 1.400
Anderssen & Voll for Muuto, Studio rest, 1,5-seater sofa
Anderssen & Voll for Muuto, Model 'Studio rest', 1,5-seater sofa upholstered in grey furniture fabric. Mounted on grey-varnished legs in oak. Dimensions: H. 72 L. 160 D. 87 cm. Display model. Recommended retail price. 21.995 DKK
Warennr.: 5516658

Neuware
20:11:00
Iskos-Berlin, for Muuto.' Fiber side chair' (4)
Four pcs. Iskos-Berlin, for Muuto. 'Fiber side chair', dining chairs. Composite seats, upholstered in furniture fabric, mounted on legs in black-glazed oak H. 77 cm. W. 51 cm. SH. 46 cm. Display model (4)
Warennr.: 5537508

Neuware
20:11:00
Anderssen & Voll. Outline Studio sofa, Sherry imitation leather.
Anderssen & Voll for Muuto. Sofa, model 'Outline Studio'. Upholstered in Sherry-coloured imitation leather, mounted on black-varnished metal legs. Dimensions: H. 71 L. 140 cm. Display model, recommended retail price. DKK 19.995,-
Warennr.: 5516364

Neuware
EUR 1.745 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 19.01.2020
20:25:00
EUR 134
Norway Says for Muuto, 3 Mhy pendler sort (3)
Norway Says for Muuto, Tre Mhy Pendant Lamp. sortlakeret aluminium med tekstil ledning. Ø 20 cm. Fremstår med små brugsspor. (3) .
Warennr.: 5485081
EUR 161 DK, Odense, Kratholmvej 20.01.2020
09:04:00
Thomas Bernstrand for Muuto. Studio Pendel hvid.
Thomas Bernstrand for Muuto. Studio Pendel. Højde: 29 cm. Ø: 39 cm. Fremstår med lette brugsspor, original emballage medfølger
Warennr.: 5548548
EUR < 125 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 20.01.2020
13:16:00
Warennr.: 5372078
EUR 325 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 20.01.2020
14:02:53
EUR 110
Warennr.: 5372111
14:03:02
David Geckeler, 'The Nerd Bar Stool', Bar stol (4)
Fire stk. David Geckeler, for Muuto, Model ' The Nerd Bar Stool' barstol i formspændt lakeret egetræ, i farven 'petroleum'. Stående på træ ben. Mål: H. 89 B. 45 D. 46 SH 75 cm. Udleveres i original emballage. (4)
Warennr.: 5346057

Neuware
EUR 1.074 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 20.01.2020
14:42:00
Iskos-Berlin, for Muuto. Fiber side chair swivel. (4)
Four pcs. Iskos-Berlin, for Muuto. Fiber side chair swivel. Seat in grey fabric from Kvadrat (Remix 133) with black-grey legs on a swivel base with return function. H. 77 cm, W. 47.5 cm, SH. 46 cm. Comes in original packaging, consisting of 4 boxes. (4)
Warennr.: 5486782

Neuware
EUR 1.342 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 20.01.2020
14:42:00
Iskos-Berlin, for Muuto. Visu Lounge chair
Iskos-Berlin, for Muuto model 'Visu Lounge chair' Stel af træ, sæde skål af komposit. H. 74,4 B. 60 D. 69 Sh. 38 cm. Udstillingsmodel.
Warennr.: 5537551

Neuware
EUR 671 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 20.01.2020
14:48:00
Norway Says for Muuto, Tre Mhy Pendant Lamp. sortlakeret aluminium med tekstil ledning. Ø 20 cm. Fremstår med lette brugsspor. (3)
Warennr.: 5559802
EUR 161 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 20.01.2020
15:38:00
Warennr.: 5514556

Neuware
17:46:00
Mika Tolvanen for Muuto. 'Base Table' spisebord
Mika Tolvanen for Muuto. 'Base Table' spisebord. Bordplade af krydsfiner, med laminat/finer på toppen, hvidlakeret aluminiumsstel. H. 73 L. 160 B. 80 cm. Udstillingsmodel. Fremstår med brugsspor.
Warennr.: 5494603

Neuware
EUR 537 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 20.01.2020
18:10:00
Anderssen & Voll for Muuto, ‘Studio Rest’ 1.5-seater sofa
Anderssen & Voll for Muuto, Model 'Studio rest', 1.5-seater sofa upholstered in 'Fiord 171' furniture fabric. Mounted on legs in oak. Dimensions: H. 72 L. 160, D. 87 cm. Display model. Recommended retail price DKK 20,995, - PLEASE NOTE! model photo, pictures display a two-seater. The auction is ...
Warennr.: 5559682

Neuware
EUR 1.879 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 20.01.2020
19:29:00
Anderssen & Voll, Sofa Zweisitzer Compose Serie, Muuto
Anderssen & Voll, Sofa Zweisitzer Compose Serie, Muuto. Gestell: Eiche. Stoff: Wolle in blau (navy 1007). H. 69 cm, B. 200 cm, Sh. 38 cm. Ausstellungsstück.
Warennr.: 5372026
EUR 1.300 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 20.01.2020
20:58:00
EUR 45
12»