Charlotte Curden, København. Moderne armring af 14 kt. guld, ca. 2000

Lot number: 5502239
This auction closes in:
days
hours
minutes
seconds

Next bid: DKK 300
Estimate: DKK 12,000
EUR 1,611
A buyer's premium of  22.5% and a hammer fee will be added to the stated price.

Description:
Charlotte Curden, København. Moderne armring af 14 kt. guld, oplukkelig, stemplet "BAG 585", udført ca. 2000. Indvendige mål: ca. 50 x 60 mm. Vægt: ca. 37,8 gr. Fremstår med brugsspor.

Place a bid

Read more about bidding here

The auction is closing:  16/12/2019 21:00:00

Transport prices
 Calculating prices...

See all transport options for this lot

Prior bids

Show    bids
Customer no.DateTime (CET)Bid