Christian Lückel, 'Yawl/Ketch', Ölgemälde

Lot number: 3701984
The auction is closed.
Hammer price: EUR 125
Estimate: EUR 200
A buyer's premium and a buyer's fee will be added to the stated price.

Description

Christian Lückel (1945), 'Yawl/Ketch', Ölgemälde, Öl auf Platte, 15 x 23 cm (Bildmaße), signiert unten links mit 'Chr. Lückel'. Gerahmt.
Die Angaben auf dem an die Rückseite der Platte geklebten Blattes beruhen nicht auf geprüften Angaben und stammen vom Vorbesitzer.
The auction is closing:  04/02/2015 17:44:00

Transport prices
Won this auction? - See transport options when you pay for your lot

Prior bids
Show    bids
Customer no.DateTime (CET)Bid