Claus Tegtmeier, 3 Tiroler Landschaften, 1967. Ölgemälde (3)

Lot number: 4196943
The auction is closed.
Estimate: EUR 500
A buyer's premium and a buyer's fee will be added to the stated price.

Description

Claus Tegtmeier, 3 Tiroler Landschaften, 1967. Öl auf Leinwand. Frühwerke. Jeweils vorderseitig signiert 'Claus'. Verso jeweils bezeichnet und signiert. Rahmenmaß jeweils: 47cm x 36,5cm. (3)
The auction is closing:  14/04/2016 12:04:27

Prior bids
Show    bids
Customer no.DateTime (CET)Bid