12345...31»   Lots per page   929 results ListGallery
Kristallkrona, Oscariansk.
Oskariansk ljuskrona från 1800-talets sista kvartal. stommen i förgylld brons är behängd med ett flertal olika sorters prismor såsom Biedermeier Fotogenprisma m.fl. 8 ljusarmar, höjd 90 Ø 45 cm Obetydligt slitage, alla prismor genomgångna.

Lot no: 5573842
EUR 923 SE, Täby Auktionsbyrå, Kemistvägen 03/04/2020
13:13
EUR 46
De Sede. Modular lounge sofa, Model 'Cosmos', green buffalo leather, five modules (5)
De Sede. Modular lounge sofa, Model 'Cosmos', upholstered in green buffalo leather, legs in black-varnished wood, consisting of five modules, of which one is straight and four curved modules. All modules are freestanding. Produced by De Sede, Switzerland, 1970s. H. 70/40 cm. W. 110/65 cm. D. 85 ...

Lot no: 5528005
EUR 4,027 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 03/04/2020
14:40
EUR 2,013
Hans J. Wegner. Lounge chair, Model CH445, 'Wing Chair' with matching footstool (2)
Hans J. Wegner 1914-2007. Lounge chair with matching footstool, Models CH445 and CH446, 'Wing Chair' and footstool upholstered in original black slightly patinated leather. Produced by Carl Hansen & Søn. Lounge chair H. 38/105 cm. W. 88 cm. Footstool H. 36 cm. W. 63 cm. D. 48 cm. Patina, some ...

Lot no: 5598797
EUR 4,027 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 03/04/2020
16:14
EUR 2,148
Børge Mogensen. Two-seater coupé sofa, Model 2192
Børge Mogensen 1914-1972. Two-seater coupé sofa, upholstered in durable leather, cushions with down filling, legs in solid oak. Produced by Fredericia Stolefabrik, Model 2192. L. 154 cm. Seat height 42 cm. Recently reupholstered by professional upholsterers in Italian Basic leather from Marchetto...

Lot no: 5512485
EUR 5,101 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 03/04/2020
17:11
EUR 1,812
Patricia Urquiola. Lounge chair, Model Fjord with matching footstool (2)
Patricia Urquiola. Lounge chair, Model Fjord with footstool. Produced by Moroso Italy. Designed in 2002. Upholstered in durable slightly patinated leather with highlighted stitching and swivel base in black-varnished steel. Lounge chair W. 95 cm. H. 102 cm., D. 80 cm. Footstool H. approx. 36 cm. ...

Lot no: 5498640
EUR 1,208 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 03/04/2020
17:12
EUR 698
Breites Genevé Armband aus 14 kt. Gelbgold
Breites Genevé Armband aus 14 kt. Gelbgold. Verschluss mit Sicherheitsschließen. L. ca. 17½ cm, B. ca. 20 mm. Gewicht ca. 51,2 g. Gestempelt 585 und HCH für H.C. Hansens Guldsmedie

Lot no: 5618376
EUR 1,879 DK, Odense, Kratholmvej 03/04/2020
19:03
EUR 671
Hans J. Wegner 1914-2007. Lounge chair with matching footstool, Models CH445 and CH446, 'Wing Chair', upholstered in original black slightly patinated leather and footstool. Produced by Carl Hansen & Søn. Lounge chair H. 38/105 cm. W. 88 cm. Footstool H. 36 cm. W. 63 cm. D. 48 cm. Slight signs of...

Lot no: 5598793
EUR 4,295 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 03/04/2020
19:08
EUR 2,282
Illum Wikkelsø. Lamp table with folding tables, rosewood
Wikkelsø. Small free-standing table with rosewood veneer, H. 50 W. 59 D. 40 cm., inlaid with three folding tables in rosewood, H. 43 W. 43 D. 36 cm. Produced by C. F. Christensen, Silkeborg, labelled accordingly. The 1960s.

Lot no: 5570792
EUR 1,611 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 03/04/2020
19:08
EUR 128
'The Valhalla Collection'. 4 Flaschen Highland Park Whisky (4)
4 Flaschen Highland Park Whisky, 'The Valhalla Collection', bestehend aus: 1 Flasche Highland Park 'Thor' 16 Years, 1 Flasche Highland Park 'Freya' 15 Years, 1 Flasche Highland Park 'Loki' 15 Years (Oc), 1 Flasche Highland Park 'Odin' 16 Years. Originale Schachteln inkl. (4)

Lot no: 5584781
EUR 1,879 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 03/04/2020
19:08
EUR 779
Taylor Crowne. Soft Ice / Frozen Yoghurt Maschine
Taylor Crowne. Soft Ice / Frozen Yoghurt Maschine von 2014, Modell C723-58. H. 147 cm, B. 58,5 cm, T. 86 cm. Funktioniert laut Einlieferer. Lauritz.com übernimmt keine Gewähr für die Funktion.

Lot no: 5483077
EUR 3,356 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 03/04/2020
19:42
EUR 430
Vintage 'Tricolour' Saphir-, Rubin- und Diamantring aus 18 kt. Gelbgold, zus. ca. 3.00 ct.
Vintage 'Tricolour' Saphir-, Rubin- und Diamantring aus 18 kt. Gelbgold mit 6 Diamanten älteren Schliffs zus. ca. 1.00 ct. Farbe: Top Crystal- Crystal (I-J). Reinheit: SI-P1. Flankiert von 10 ovalen Rubinen und Saphiren im Facettenschliff zus. ca. 2.00 ct. Erste Hälfte 20.Jh. Gewicht 5,5 g. Front...

Lot no: 5585554
EUR 1,208 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 03/04/2020
20:17
Piaget. Moderner Cocktailring aus 18 kt. Weißgold, zus. ca. 0.80 ct.
Piaget. Moderner Cocktailring aus 18 kt. Weißgold, Front mit 20 Brillanten zus. ca. 0.80 ct. Farbe: Top Wesselton (F-G). Reinheit: VVS-VS. Gestempelt 'Piaget 750 52 B 58573' sowie mit französischem Hund im Profil. Gewicht ca. 11,7 g. B. 0,58 cm. Ringgr. 52/16,5.

Lot no: 5580016
EUR 2,550 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 03/04/2020
20:19
EUR 564
Wenzel Tornøe. Oil on canvas
Wenzel Tornøe 1844-1907. Young Italian woman. Signed Wenzel Tornøe. Oil on canvas. 70 x 52 (94 x 75) cm.

Lot no: 5622534
EUR 4,027 DK, Helsingør, Støberivej 03/04/2020
20:20
EUR 2,282
Hartmann's. Rubin- und Brillantring aus 18 kt. Weißgold. Rubin 2.40 ct. Brillanten zus. 0.72 ct. Zertifikat
Hartmann's. Rubin- und Brillantring aus 18 kt. Weißgold mit größerem ovalem Rubin im Facettenschliff 2.40. Maße ca. 8,78 x 6,58 x 4,53 mm, flankiert von 2 ovalen Brillanten zus. 0. 72 ct. Farbe: River. Reinheit: SI. Carat des Rubins und der Brillanten in Ringschiene gestempelt sowie mit '750 HA' ...

Lot no: 5617624
EUR 3,356 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 03/04/2020
20:25
EUR 1,879
Boucheron. Brillantsolitärring aus 18 kt. Gelbgold mit Brillant 0.23 ct. D/VVS1. GIA Zertifikat. Etui inkl.
Boucheron. Brillantring aus 18 kt. Gelbgold mit gedrehter Ringschiene sowie Brillant 0.23 ct. Maße ca. 3,97 x 3,99 x 2,38 mm. Farbe: River (D). Reinheit: VVS1. Gestempelt 'Boucheron 55 AU 750 H17832' sowie mit Logo. Inkl. GIA Zertifikat, Rapport Nr. 2166786981, datiert Januar 30, 2014. Gewicht ...

Lot no: 5617610
EUR 940 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 03/04/2020
20:27
EUR 698
Lars Ringgaard. 'Porten'
Lars Ringgaard (geb. 1953). 'Porten', Acryl auf Leinwand, signiert Lars Ringgaard 2017. 93 x 93 (95 x 95) cm.

Lot no: 5618960
EUR 1,074 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 03/04/2020
20:31
EUR 174
Norwegen. Christian VII, Speciedaler 1781 HIAB - NM 7, H. 2
Norwegen. Christian VII, Speciedaler 1781 HIAB - NM 7, H. 2. Stammt aus dänischer Privatsammlung mit besseren norwegischen und dänischen Münzen.

Lot no: 5613721
20:34
EUR 456
Lars Ringgaard. 'Elskovsbillede'
Lars Ringgaard (geb. 1953). 'Elskovsbillede', Acryl auf Leinwand, signiert Lars Ringgaard 2019. 100 x 120 cm. Ohne Rahmen.

Lot no: 5618961
20:35
EUR 134
Brillantallianzring aus 18 kt. Gelbgold, zus. ca. 3.11 ct.
Brillantallianzring aus 18 kt. Gelbgold mit zahlreichen Brillanten rundherum in fünf Reihen, zus. ca. 3.11 ct. Farbe: Wesselton (H). Reinheit: VS-SI. Gewicht ca. 4 g. Front B. 0,61 cm. Ringgr. 55/17,5. Mit leichteren altersbedingten Gebrauchsspuren.

Lot no: 5587626
EUR 2,819 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 03/04/2020
20:36
EUR 725
Hans Due. Acryl auf Leinwand, 'Coca-Cola Crashed 33 CL'
Hans Due geb. 1941. Acryl auf Leinwand, "Coca-Cola Crashed 33 CL". 100 x 100 cm. Verso betitelt und signiert. Ungerahmt.

Lot no: 5522888
EUR 1,342 DK, Hørsholm, Hammervej 1 03/04/2020
20:40
EUR 456
De Sede, lounge suite, model DS 44 (2)
De Sede, lounge suite, model DS 44, consisting of a three and two-seater sofa, wooden frame with extra steel frame, upholstered in patinated, durable brown bulls leather, the seating surfaces can be pulled out for comfort. Produced at De Sede, Switzerland. Each H. 70/38 cm. D. approx. 89/92 cm. ...

Lot no: 5504728
EUR 2,416 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 03/04/2020
20:43
Hans J. Wegner. Lounge chair with headrest model AP15
Hans J. Wegner 1914-2007. Lounge chair with a frame in solid oak, upholstered in light-purple velour. Designed in 1951. Produced by AP-Stolen, Valby, model AP-15. H. 101/41, W. 76 cm. Displays usage-related traces of wear, marks on the frame, initial cracks on the front most transom under the ...

Lot no: 5609269
EUR 1,611 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 03/04/2020
20:49
EUR 430
Bernh. Pedersen & Søn. Daybed in teak, light aniline leather
Bernh. Pedersen & Søn. Daybed, teak frame and legs. H. 44 cm. L. 195 cm. W. 89 cm. Mattress upholstered in tufted light aniline leather. Recently reupholstered in aniline leather by professional upholsterers, signs of wear/marks on the frame and a few minimal repairs/fillings.

Lot no: 5609300
EUR 2,013 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 03/04/2020
20:50
EUR 188
Cartier 'Tank Francaise Chronoflex'. Herrenuhr aus 18 kt. Gelbgold und Stahl mit hellem Zifferblatt, 2000er Jahre
Herrenuhr von Cartier, Modell 'Tank Francaise Chronoflex', Ref. Nr. 2303, rechteckiges Gehäuse und Armband aus 18 kt. Gelbgold und Stahl, weißes Zifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen, Datumsangabe, Stoppuhr- und Chronograph-Funktion, Aufzugskrone mit Saphir im Cabochonschliff, Saphirglas, ...

Lot no: 5589005
EUR 2,685 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 03/04/2020
20:57
EUR 752
Tennisbracelet with brilliant cut diamonds 4.50ct
Tennisbracelet in 14kt yellow gold set with 57 brilliant cut diamonds 4.50ct Colour: (H) Wesselton Clarity: VS Length: 19cm

Lot no: 5581404
EUR 6,800 BE, Antwerpen 03/04/2020
21:54
EUR 3,350
Hans J. Wegner. Four-seater sofa model Century 2000. Black leather upholstery
Hans J. Wegner (1914-2007) Four-seater sofa, model Century 2000. Upholstered in black leather, legs in chrome-plated metal. New stuffing in the pillows (HR27) with knitwear, cotton upholstery and soft border. Occasional usage-related traces of wear / patina. Upper edge of back with a small glued,...

Lot no: 5628605
EUR 1,342 DK, Odense, Kratholmvej 04/04/2020
15:17
EUR 644
Kjeld Appel und Per Eli. Figurenkomposition. cd
Kjeld Appel (1960-2013) und Per Eli geb. 1957. Figurenkomposition. Acryl auf Leinwand. Signiert KA. 160x100 cm. Dieses Werk ist Teil einer Erinnerungsauktion für Kjeld Appel (1960-2013). Ausgesuchte Werke vom langjährigen Agent Kjeld Appels, speziell für diese Auktion ausgewählt.

Lot no: 5631415
EUR 1,074 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 04/04/2020
15:50
EUR 295
Carl Holsøe. Landscape near Kobæk, oil on canvas
Carl Holsøe 1863-1935. Landscape near Kobæk, oil on canvas, unsigned. Inscribed on the reverse: Painted by Carl Holsøe, near Kobæk, c. 1894. Also inscribed: Margrethe Holsøe. Older label from sales at the Kunsthallen in Copenhagen. 46 x 79 (61 x 93) cm. Heavy craquelure on the entire canvas.

Lot no: 5609672
EUR 1,074 DK, Næstved, Gl. Holstedvej 04/04/2020
16:51
EUR 148
Charles Eames. Soft Pad lounge chair, Model EA-208
Charles Eames. Soft Pad lounge chair, Model EA-208. Seat and back upholstered in brown leather, four-star base and armrests in polished aluminium. Designed in 1969. Seat height 50 cm. Produced by Vitra. Scratches on frame and armrest, and signs of wear.

Lot no: 5371639
EUR 1,208 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 04/04/2020
17:00
EUR 430
Corum, model: Buckingham
Gentlemen's wristwatch by manufactory Corum. Automatic movement, square case made of stainless steel, silver colour dial and hands, numerals written out in French. Date at 6 o'clock. The crown has a blue cabochon cut stone. No.: 089 - 89.181.20 - 146260. Approx. dimensions: 38.7 x 35.5 mm. ...

Lot no: 5484959
EUR 1,100 DE, Düsseldorf, Völklinger Straße 04/04/2020
17:00
EUR 50
12345...31»