My search agents   Save list   Create search agent
   Lots per page   9 results List Gallery
Design Asmussen, sæt på 2 dråbestager, 1 dråbe (2)

Lot no: 6112820

EUR 268 DK, Odense, Kratholmvej 19/01/2022
13:00
EUR 161
Design Asmussen, sæt på 2 dråbestager, 2 dråber (2)

Lot no: 6112790

EUR 322 DK, Odense, Kratholmvej 19/01/2022
13:15
EUR 161
Messingstager, mortre samt tintallerkener mm (20)
Et par Næstved 1700-tals messingstager H 15 cm, to mortre, 4 tintallerkener, kobberkeddel mm. Brugsspor. (20)

Lot no: 6138802
EUR 201 DK, Næstved, Gl. Holstedvej 20/01/2022
17:36
EUR 101
Design Asmussen, sæt på 3 dråbestager, 1, 2 og 3 dråber (3)

Lot no: 6112791

EUR 483 DK, Odense, Kratholmvej 20/01/2022
19:58
EUR 242

Lot no: 6112788

EUR 268 DK, Odense, Kratholmvej 21/01/2022
18:53
EUR 134
Par franske messing stager 1800-tallet (2)
Par franske messing stager med udfyldt bund. H. 23 cm. (utydeligt stemplet på fod) Med alm. aldersrelaterede brugsspor, trykmærker (2)

Lot no: 6117319
EUR 134 DK, Næstved, Gl. Holstedvej 21/01/2022
19:05

Lot no: 6112822

EUR 322 DK, Odense, Kratholmvej 21/01/2022
19:53
EUR 161
A pair of Rococo chenets with lions in gilt and patinated bronze, France c. 1760 (2)
A pair of chenets made with brackets with curved acanthus leaves in gilt bronze and including sculptures of male and female lions with discarded prey, in patinated bronze. France c. 1760. H. 59 and 55 cm. W. 50-52 cm. With a broken top on one acanthus leaf, repairs to gilding, and scattered ...

Lot no: 6123565
EUR 2,013 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 27/01/2022
19:13
EUR 1,342
A pair of French Louis XVI marble vases with bronze mounting, 18th-19th century (2)
A pair of French marble vases with gilt bronze mounts. France 18th-19th century. H. 38 cm. Age-related patina/signs of wear, a middle piece has been repaired, microchip on a foot edge. (2)

Lot no: 6040367
EUR 1,074 DK, Vejle, Dandyvej 27/01/2022
19:31
EUR 671
My search agents