Consent to use of cookies on Lauritz.com

Category  Estimate
Time Showroom
Show only deLuxe lots Show only lots in the chosen language Show used items
Show
   1 2 3 4 5 6  >> ListGallery Lots per page
Charles Eames. Office chair, model EA-119, black leather
Charles Eames 1907 - 1978. Office chair, model EA-119. Polished aluminium armrests. Height-adjustable, swivel stem with polished aluminium five-star foot on casters. Seat and back upholstered in black leather, backside on hopsack. Tilt function. Designed in 1958. Produced by Vitra. Latest ...
Lot no: 4971823
EUR 2,150 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 22/05/2018
14:13:00
EUR 672
Bob Noorda & Franco Mirenzi, Klappbarer Schreibtisch Modell Sistema Modulo 3 für Uniforemme 3, Italy
Schreibtisch Modell Modulo 3, italienisches Design von B. Noorda & F. Mirenzi für Unifor Italy. Entwurf von 1973. Klappbare, schwere Konstruktion mit Oberflächen in weißem Laminat, die Verbing von Seitenteilen und Platte geschieht über Aluprofile. Es sind zwei Aufnahmelöcher für ...
Lot no: 4983753
EUR 400 DE, Düsseldorf, Völklinger Straße 22/05/2018
14:15:00
Charles Eames. Soft Pad office chair, Model EA-217 'Full Leather'
Charles Eames 1907-1978. Soft Pad office chair Model EA-217, made by Vitra. Designed in 1969. Fully upholstered in brown patinated leather (leather back), five-star base and armrest in chromed aluminium with castors, height adjustable with tilt function. Shows normal signs of age and wear. ...
Lot no: 4955798
EUR 2,015 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 22/05/2018
14:39:00
EUR 1,263
Charles Eames. Conference chair, model EA-109
Charles Eames. Conference chair from the Aluminium Group series. Chromed aluminium base and armrests. Swivel function. Seat and back upholstered in black leather, backside in hopsack. Designed in 1958. Produced by Vitra, model EA-109. New generation with chrome ring. Light signs of wear.
Lot no: 4987596
EUR 1,343 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 22/05/2018
14:39:00
EUR 484
Charles Eames. 'Full Leather' Soft Pad office chair, model EA-217
Charles Eames 1907-1978. 'Full Leather' Soft Pad office chair, model EA-217. Produced by Vitra. Designed in 1969. Fully upholstered in 'Racing green' normally patinated leather, five-star base and armrests in polished aluminium. Height adjustable with tilt function.
Lot no: 5003686
15:26:00
EUR 1,263
Henning Jensen & Torben Valeur. Skrivebord M40 serien
Henning Jensen & Torben Valeur. Skrivebord af egetræ fra M40 serien, finéret bordplade, front med tre skuffer. Fremstillet hos Munch Møbler. H. 72 cm. L. 160 cm. B. 80 cm. Fremstår med brugsspor herunder ridser / mærker.
Lot no: 4996523
EUR 134 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 22/05/2018
16:37:23
Schreibtisch / Büro / Tisch, 1970er Jahre (5)
Schreibtisch / Büro / Tisch, vermutlich der 1970er Jahre. Korpus auf Metallgestell/ Beinen, Container und Schranke mit Türen und Schuben, abschließbar, Schlüssel nicht vorhanden. Maße des Tisch ca: H. 72, B 155, T 77 cm. Mit Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. (5)
Lot no: 4980084
EUR 400 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 22/05/2018
17:52:00
EUR 325
Montana kontor modul
Montana kontor modul. Med tre åbne rum og 3 låger under. bag hvilke hylder. H, 105 L, 122 B, 39. Originale nøgler medfølger. Fremstår med almindelige brugsspor og afslag.
Lot no: 5003188
EUR 403 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 22/05/2018
18:44:00
EUR 101
Hans J. Wegner. Dameskrivebord, egetræ
Hans J. Wegner. Dameskrivebord med finéret plade af egetræ, front med skuffe, stel med runde tilspidsede ben, H. 60 B. 100 D. 52 cm. Nøgle medfølger ikke. Fremstillet hos Ry møbler, model RY 32. Fremstår med kraftige brugsspor, herunder bl.a. bordpladen med skjolder, ridser, pletter af maling ...
Lot no: 5002937
EUR 202 DK, Roskilde, Store Hedevej 22/05/2018
19:31:00
EUR 202
Charles Eames. Bürostuhl aus der Serie 'Aluminium Group Konference', Leder
Charles Eames. Bürostuhl aus der Serie 'Aluminium Group Konference', Modell EA 335. Gestell und 5-Stern-Fußkreuz aus poliertem Aluminium, Sitz und Rückenlehne mit cremefarbenem Leder bezogen. Drehfunktion sowie manuell höhenverstellbar. Entwurf 1958, Ausführung Herman Miller. Normale ...
Lot no: 4981498
EUR 1,075 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 22/05/2018
19:33:00
EUR 322
Trip Trap. Skrivebord samt armstol af teak (2)
Trip Trap. Væghængt skrivebord af teak med gummifuge. Buet front. H. 73 cm. B. 87 cm. D. 68 cm. Armstol af teaktræ, sæde polsteret med lyst møbelstof. H. 70,5 cm. B. 64 cm. SH. 42 cm. Fremstillet til Admiral Hotel, København. Fremstår med mærker samt brugsspor. (2)
Lot no: 5007611

EUR 202 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 22/05/2018
19:39:00
EUR 296
Charles Eames. Soft Pad Loungestuhl, Modell EA-219
Charles Eames. Bürostuhl EA 219 mit Armlehnen aus verchromtem Aluminium, Bezug aus schwarzgrauem Leder sowie höhenverstellbarem Drehschaft auf 5-Stern-Fußkreuz aus verchromtem Aluminium mit Rollen. Kippfunktion. Entwurf 1958. Ausführung Vitra. Normale Gebrauchsspuren, einzelne kleinere Schrammen.
Lot no: 4743569
EUR 1,612 DK, Roskilde, Store Hedevej 22/05/2018
20:10:00
EUR 87
Arne Jacobsen, Oxford Bürostuhl. Schwarzes Leder
Arne Jacobsen (1902-1971). Stuhl Modell 'Oxford' mit mittelhoher Lehne. Gestell und Armlehnen aus poliertem Aluminium, 5-Stern-Fußkreuz, Drehfunktion. Schale aus formgebogenem Holz, mit schwarzem Leder neu bezogen. Ausführung: Fritz Hansen 2007. Von anderem professionellem Möbelpolsterer mit ...
Lot no: 4949862
EUR 1,209 DK, Esbjerg, Oddesundvej 22/05/2018
20:14:00
EUR 228
Charles Eames. Office chair, Model EA 117, black leather
Charles Eames. Office chair, frame and five-star base in polished aluminium, on wheels, seat and back upholstered in black leather. Swivel and tilt functions. Not height adjustable. Designed in 1958. Produced by Vitra, Model EA 117. Signs of wear.
Lot no: 4972912
EUR 1,343 DK, Aarhus, Egå Havvej 23/05/2018
11:49:34
EUR 228
Kasseskrivebord af eg, nygotisk stil, ca. 1900
Kasseskrivebord af eg, udskåret med ornamentik og foldeværk, nygotisk stil. Ca. 1900. H. 77. L. 140 D. 70 cm. Aldersrelateret slitage; ridser og skrammer mm. Skader ved låsepal samt mangler ved låse. Nøgle medfølger.
Lot no: 5005246
EUR < 125 DK, Roskilde, Store Hedevej 23/05/2018
12:39:00
Donald Chadwick & William Stump: Multi-adjustable office chair model Aeron Executive, 'Refurbised'
Donald Chadwick & William Stump: Multi-adjustable office chair model Aeron Executive executed in polished aluminium, recycled plastic. Size B, medium. 'Tuxedo' weave type. Designed in 1992, manufactured at Herman Miller. Manufactured from 66% recycled materials, 94% of the chair is recyclable. ...
Lot no: 4993979
EUR 940 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 23/05/2018
13:19:31
EUR 322
Skrivebord af mahogni.
Skrivebord af mahogni. Front med seks skuffer og to udtræksplader. H. 76 cm. B. 150 cm. D. 85 cm. Fremstår med kraftige brugsspor. Møbelhunde medfølger ikke.
Lot no: 4988264
EUR < 125 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 23/05/2018
14:00:22
Charles Eames. Office chair, model EA-117
Charles Eames, 1907-1978. Office chair, model EA-117. Upholstered in white, lightly patinated leather, five-star base and armrests in chrome-plated aluminium, height-adjustable, with tilt function. Designed 1969. Produced by Vitra.
Lot no: 4995605
EUR 1,612 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 23/05/2018
14:35:00
EUR 672
Ubekendt møbelarkitekt. Fritstående skrivebord i japansk itakura træ
Ubekendt møbelarkitekt. Fritstående skrivebord i japansk itakura træ. Front med to skuffer. Monteret med skråtstillede ben i sortlakeret træ. H. 76 B. 120 D. 60 cm. Fremstår med alm. brugsslitage, enkelte mærker samt mindre afslag ved kant nær skuffe.
Lot no: 4996886
EUR 672 DK, Kolding, Trianglen 23/05/2018
14:44:00
EUR 376
Arne Jacobsen. Oxford office chair, newly upholstered
Arne Jacobsen. Oxford office chair upholstered in leather, height adjustable frame on five-star base in aluminium, mounted on castors. Designed 1965. Produced by Fritz Hansen. Later reupholstered by a professional furniture upholsterer with Savanne leather from Arne Sørensen. Traces of slight ...
Lot no: 4972961
14:50:00
EUR 430
Lot no: 4972966
17:11:00
Vier Armlehnstühle, der 1960er Jahre, wohl Deutschland (4)
Vier Armlehnstühle, der 1960er Jahre, wohl Deutschland Holzrahmenkonstruktion, dunkel gebeizt. Rückenlehne mit Geflecht, Sitzbezug aus Kunstleder, in rot. Gebrauchsspuren, bei einem Stuhl ist das Geflecht beschädigt. Maße: ca. H. 97 cm, SH. 43 cm, B. 51 cm. (4)
Lot no: 5001060
EUR 300 DE, Hamburg, Große Elbstraße 23/05/2018
17:53:53
Donald Chadwick & William Stump. Adjustable office chair, model Aeron Executive
Donald Chadwick & William Stump. Office chair with multiple adjustments, model Aeron Executive. Polished aluminium and recycled plastic. Size B, medium. Designed in 1992. Produced by Herman Miller. Made with 66% recycled materials; 94% of chair materials are recyclable. Minor signs of wear.
Lot no: 4970512
EUR 1,343 DK, Roskilde, Store Hedevej 23/05/2018
18:35:00
EUR 296
Design group Italia. Barhocker (4), Modell Lyra.
Barhocker Modell Lyra. Gestell aus verchromten Stahlrohren, Sitz aus gebogenem Buchenholz. Entwurf von 1994. Ausführung: Magis, Italien. H. 88 cm. Altersgebrauchsspuren. (4)
Lot no: 5001057
19:00:00
Charles Eames. Office chair, model EA 117, grey nubuck
Charles Eames. Office chair with chromed aluminium five-star base, on castors, seat and back upholstered in grey nubuck. Swivel and tilt function. Height cannot be adjusted. Designed in 1958. Produced by Vitra, model EA 117. Traces of wear.
Lot no: 4972853
EUR 940 DK, Aarhus, Egå Havvej 23/05/2018
19:04:00
EUR 672
Hans J. Wegner. Oak and teak desk, model AT-305
Hans J. Wegner. Desk. Solid oak base, apron and drawers. Teak top and drop leaves. Three drawers. Key included. Produced by Andreas Tuck model AT-305. H. 72 W. 76. L. 136/232 cm. Top with some stains and blotches.
Lot no: 4978717
EUR 3,090 DK, Roskilde, Store Hedevej 23/05/2018
19:12:00
EUR 161
Dansk møbelproducent: Fritstående skrivebord i teak, 1960'erne
Dansk møbelproducent: Fritstående skrivebord i teak, 1960'erne. Svævende bordplade, front med seks skuffer, bagside med klap (kan ikke åbnes) og rum. H. 75 L. 144 B. 75 cm. Fremstår med brugsspor herunder ridser og nuanceforskel på plade. Nøgler medfølger.
Lot no: 5003273
EUR 349 DK, Aalborg, Nibevej 23/05/2018
19:30:00
Trip Trap. Skrivebord af teaktræ
Trip Trap. Væghængt skrivebord af teak med gummifuge. H. 73, B. 100, D. 68 cm. Fremstillet til Admiral Hotel, København. Fremstår med mærker samt brugsspor.
Lot no: 4997127
19:33:00
EUR 128
Charles Eames. Bürostuhl aus der Serie 'Aluminium Group Konference', Modell EA 335. Gestell und 5-Stern-Fußkreuz aus poliertem Aluminium, Sitz und Rückenlehne mit schokofarbenem Leder bezogen. Drehfunktion und manuell höhenverstellbar. Entwurf 1958, Ausführung Herman Miller. Normaler ...
Lot no: 4981502
EUR 1,075 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 23/05/2018
19:33:06
EUR 269
To kevi kontorstole (2)
To Kevi kontorstole med armlæn og firpasfod, betrukket med uldent stof.B 62, Sh 49, H 80. Med brugsspor.
Lot no: 4985961
EUR 134 DK, Herlev, Dynamovej 23/05/2018
19:48:00
 1 2 3 4 5 6  >>